Rangliste Verbandsliga Nord
Stand: Saison 2019/20, 3. Spieltag
Pos Name Verein Einsätze LP-Schnitt EWP-Schnitt EWP
H A G Heim Ausw Ges Heim Ausw Ges H A G
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Michael Bauer KSV Baunatal 2 1 3 843,0 806,0 830,7 11,00 11,00 11,00 22 11 33
2. Jürgen Pfeiffer GH Rommerz 2 1 3 787,0 809,0 794,3 11,00 11,00 11,00 22 11 33
3. Joachim Fuß GH Rommerz 2 1 3 794,5 770,0 786,3 12,00 7,00 10,33 24 7 31
4. Walter Ullrich KSG Kassel 2 1 3 793,5 769,0 785,3 11,00 8,00 10,00 22 8 30
5. Thomas Breuer GH Raßdorf 1 2 3 790,0 776,0 780,7 12,00 9,00 10,00 12 18 30
6. Mark Speck KSV Baunatal 2 1 3 819,0 792,0 810,0 9,00 10,00 9,33 18 10 28
7. Oliver Ehling BW Herfa 2 1 3 787,0 741,0 771,7 11,00 6,00 9,33 22 6 28
8. Udo Weickert KSV Baunatal 2 1 3 818,5 779,0 805,3 9,00 8,00 8,67 18 8 26
9. Dietmar Ill SKG Eschwege 1 2 3 828,0 792,0 804,0 11,00 7,50 8,67 11 15 26
10. Philipp Krug KV BW Sontra 2 1 3 851,0 762,0 821,3 10,00 5,00 8,33 20 5 25
11. Arne Beck SKG Eschwege 1 2 3 804,0 790,0 794,7 10,00 7,50 8,33 10 15 25
12. Markus Gärtner GH Rommerz 2 1 3 766,5 767,0 766,7 9,50 6,00 8,33 19 6 25
13. Holger Klotzbach Eintracht Heringen 1 1 2 855,0 832,0 843,5 12,00 12,00 12,00 12 12 24
14. Gunnar Beck KV BW Sontra 2 1 3 856,0 748,0 820,0 9,50 4,00 7,67 19 4 23
15. Philipp Karalus Eintracht Heringen 1 2 3 820,0 786,0 797,3 11,00 6,00 7,67 11 12 23
16. Axel Leithäuser KSG Kassel 2 1 3 777,0 746,0 766,7 8,00 7,00 7,67 16 7 23
17. Arno Bauer GW Lengers - 3 3 - 758,3 758,3 - 7,67 7,67 - 23 23
18. Jonas Gerlach KV BW Sontra 2 - 2 877,0 - 877,0 11,00 - 11,00 22 - 22
19. Ralf Göbel Eintracht Heringen - 2 2 - 838,5 838,5 - 11,00 11,00 - 22 22
20. Dieter Möller KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 1 2 830,0 831,0 830,5 12,00 10,00 11,00 12 10 22
21. Patrick Kotzyba SKG Eschwege 1 2 3 789,0 793,5 792,0 8,00 7,00 7,33 8 14 22
22. Holger Heiner Eintracht Heringen 1 2 3 782,0 783,5 783,0 9,00 6,50 7,33 9 13 22
23. Yannik Sonntag BW Herfa 2 1 3 767,5 721,0 752,0 8,50 5,00 7,33 17 5 22
24. Uwe Preißer GW Lengers - 3 3 - 749,3 749,3 - 7,33 7,33 - 22 22
25. Lukas Torreiter GH Raßdorf 1 2 3 773,0 736,0 748,3 11,00 5,50 7,33 11 11 22
26. Uwe Bläsing BW Herfa 2 1 3 769,5 703,0 747,3 9,50 3,00 7,33 19 3 22
27. Florian Adam GH Raßdorf 1 2 3 760,0 735,5 743,7 9,00 6,00 7,00 9 12 21
28. Stefan Beckherrn KSV Baunatal 2 1 3 818,0 727,0 787,7 9,50 1,00 6,67 19 1 20
29. Manfred Kullmann KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2 1 3 752,5 772,0 759,0 7,50 5,00 6,67 15 5 20
30. Jörg Happ KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2 1 3 761,5 747,0 756,7 9,00 2,00 6,67 18 2 20
31. Gunther Pick KSG Kassel 2 1 3 769,0 724,0 754,0 8,00 4,00 6,67 16 4 20
32. Harald Kowalsky GW Lengers - 3 3 - 741,7 741,7 - 6,33 6,33 - 19 19
33. Lucas Faulstich KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2 - 2 762,0 - 762,0 9,00 - 9,00 18 - 18
34. Hans-Georg Lichte KSG Kassel 2 1 3 765,5 737,0 756,0 6,50 5,00 6,00 13 5 18
35. Stephan Gnilka Eintracht Heringen 1 2 3 780,0 762,0 768,0 8,00 4,50 5,67 8 9 17
36. Mark Neumayer KSG Kassel 2 1 3 765,5 710,0 747,0 7,00 3,00 5,67 14 3 17
37. Miguel Bruno-Bläsing KSV Baunatal 2 - 2 799,0 - 799,0 8,00 - 8,00 16 - 16
38. Stephan Emmerich KV BW Sontra 2 1 3 822,0 703,0 782,3 7,00 1,00 5,00 14 1 15
39. Moritz Gärtner GH Rommerz 2 1 3 735,5 688,0 719,7 6,00 2,00 4,67 12 2 14
40. Ralf Speck SKG Eschwege 1 1 2 850,0 726,0 788,0 12,00 1,00 6,50 12 1 13
41. Patrick Wendel KSV Baunatal 1 1 2 795,0 754,0 774,5 8,00 5,00 6,50 8 5 13
42. Laura Möller KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 1 2 757,0 787,0 772,0 5,00 8,00 6,50 5 8 13
43. Fabian Deist KV BW Sontra 2 1 3 816,5 740,0 791,0 5,00 3,00 4,33 10 3 13
44. Joelle Ehling BW Herfa 2 1 3 722,5 719,0 721,3 4,50 4,00 4,33 9 4 13
45. Dietmar Torreiter GH Raßdorf 1 2 3 750,0 669,0 696,0 8,00 2,50 4,33 8 5 13
46. Florian Messer GH Raßdorf 1 2 3 765,0 647,5 686,7 10,00 1,50 4,33 10 3 13
47. Denis Happ KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 787,0 - 787,0 12,00 - 12,00 12 - 12
48. Helmut Bode-Nohr BW Herfa 2 - 2 740,5 - 740,5 6,00 - 6,00 12 - 12
49. Michael Achterling KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2 - 2 740,0 - 740,0 6,00 - 6,00 12 - 12
50. Moritz Gerlach KV BW Sontra 2 1 3 814,5 713,0 780,7 4,50 2,00 3,67 9 2 11
51. Sebastian Klöpfel KSG Kassel - 1 1 - 773,0 773,0 - 9,00 9,00 - 9 9
52. Sven Breitfeld SKG Eschwege 1 1 2 750,0 789,0 769,5 7,00 2,00 4,50 7 2 9
53. Oliver Mahr SKG Eschwege - 2 2 - 767,5 767,5 - 4,50 4,50 - 9 9
54. Ingo Wagner KSV Baunatal 1 1 2 751,0 768,0 759,5 3,00 6,00 4,50 3 6 9
55. Marcel Feik BW Herfa 1 1 2 702,0 745,0 723,5 2,00 7,00 4,50 2 7 9
56. Daniel Iliev Eintracht Heringen 1 2 3 772,0 724,5 740,3 7,00 1,00 3,00 7 2 9
57. Dominik Walch GW Lengers - 3 3 - 714,0 714,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 9 9
58. Florian Böhm KV BW Sontra - 1 1 - 776,0 776,0 - 7,00 7,00 - 7 7
59. Rene Schaub BW Herfa 1 - 1 759,0 - 759,0 7,00 - 7,00 7 - 7
60. Luna-Marie Pfeiffer GH Rommerz 2 1 3 697,5 738,0 711,0 2,00 3,00 2,33 4 3 7
61. Stefan Knierim KSG Kassel 1 - 1 750,0 - 750,0 6,00 - 6,00 6 - 6
62. Matthias Fischer KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 731,0 - 731,0 6,00 - 6,00 6 - 6
63. Fabian Tann GH Raßdorf 1 2 3 663,0 702,5 689,3 1,00 2,50 2,00 1 5 6
64. Matthias Koch GH Rommerz 1 - 1 714,0 - 714,0 5,00 - 5,00 5 - 5
65. Manfred Koch Eintracht Heringen 1 1 2 721,0 756,0 738,5 3,00 2,00 2,50 3 2 5
66. Markus Köhler GW Lengers - 2 2 - 709,5 709,5 - 2,50 2,50 - 5 5
67. Oliver Fritsch KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 765,0 765,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 4 4
68. Ralf Hose SKG Eschwege 1 - 1 735,0 - 735,0 4,00 - 4,00 4 - 4
69. Michele Führer GW Lengers - 1 1 - 711,0 711,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 4 4
70. Conny Burg KSG Kassel 1 - 1 741,0 - 741,0 3,00 - 3,00 3 - 3
71. Simone Rost GW Lengers - 3 3 - 669,7 669,7 - 1,00 1,00 - 3 3
72. Wilfried Kalepp SKG Eschwege - 1 1 - 727,0 727,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
73. Christian Sturm BW Herfa - 1 1 - 679,0 679,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
74. Thomas Treder GH Rommerz 1 1 2 683,0 679,0 681,0 1,00 1,00 1,00 1 1 2
75. Lea Balzer KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 735,0 735,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
76. Ronald Eckert SKG Eschwege - 1 1 - 716,0 716,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
Zur Startseite