Rangliste Verbandsliga Nord
Stand: Saison 2019/20, 1. Spieltag
Pos Name Verein Einsätze LP-Schnitt EWP-Schnitt EWP
H A G Heim Ausw Ges Heim Ausw Ges H A G
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Holger Klotzbach Eintracht Heringen 1 - 1 855,0 - 855,0 12,00 - 12,00 12 - 12
2. Mark Speck KSV Baunatal 1 - 1 854,0 - 854,0 12,00 - 12,00 12 - 12
3. Dieter Möller KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 830,0 - 830,0 12,00 - 12,00 12 - 12
4. Axel Leithäuser KSG Kassel 1 - 1 805,0 - 805,0 12,00 - 12,00 12 - 12
5. Thomas Breuer GH Raßdorf 1 - 1 790,0 - 790,0 12,00 - 12,00 12 - 12
6. Michael Bauer KSV Baunatal 1 - 1 840,0 - 840,0 11,00 - 11,00 11 - 11
7. Philipp Karalus Eintracht Heringen 1 - 1 820,0 - 820,0 11,00 - 11,00 11 - 11
8. Jürgen Pfeiffer GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 809,0 809,0 - 11,00 11,00 - 11 11
9. Hans-Georg Lichte KSG Kassel 1 - 1 792,0 - 792,0 11,00 - 11,00 11 - 11
10. Lukas Torreiter GH Raßdorf 1 - 1 773,0 - 773,0 11,00 - 11,00 11 - 11
11. Stefan Beckherrn KSV Baunatal 1 - 1 819,0 - 819,0 10,00 - 10,00 10 - 10
12. Arno Bauer GW Lengers - 1 1 - 784,0 784,0 - 10,00 10,00 - 10 10
13. Lucas Faulstich KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 781,0 - 781,0 10,00 - 10,00 10 - 10
14. Walter Ullrich KSG Kassel 1 - 1 770,0 - 770,0 10,00 - 10,00 10 - 10
15. Florian Messer GH Raßdorf 1 - 1 765,0 - 765,0 10,00 - 10,00 10 - 10
16. Miguel Bruno-Bläsing KSV Baunatal 1 - 1 813,0 - 813,0 9,00 - 9,00 9 - 9
17. Holger Heiner Eintracht Heringen 1 - 1 782,0 - 782,0 9,00 - 9,00 9 - 9
18. Michael Achterling KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 778,0 - 778,0 9,00 - 9,00 9 - 9
19. Gunther Pick KSG Kassel 1 - 1 762,0 - 762,0 9,00 - 9,00 9 - 9
20. Florian Adam GH Raßdorf 1 - 1 760,0 - 760,0 9,00 - 9,00 9 - 9
21. Patrick Wendel KSV Baunatal 1 - 1 795,0 - 795,0 8,00 - 8,00 8 - 8
22. Stephan Gnilka Eintracht Heringen 1 - 1 780,0 - 780,0 8,00 - 8,00 8 - 8
23. Jörg Happ KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 772,0 - 772,0 8,00 - 8,00 8 - 8
24. Dietmar Ill SKG Eschwege - 1 1 - 760,0 760,0 - 8,00 8,00 - 8 8
25. Dietmar Torreiter GH Raßdorf 1 - 1 750,0 - 750,0 8,00 - 8,00 8 - 8
26. Florian Böhm KV BW Sontra - 1 1 - 776,0 776,0 - 7,00 7,00 - 7 7
27. Daniel Iliev Eintracht Heringen 1 - 1 772,0 - 772,0 7,00 - 7,00 7 - 7
28. Joachim Fuß GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 770,0 770,0 - 7,00 7,00 - 7 7
29. Arne Beck SKG Eschwege - 1 1 - 755,0 755,0 - 7,00 7,00 - 7 7
30. Marcel Feik BW Herfa - 1 1 - 745,0 745,0 - 7,00 7,00 - 7 7
31. Markus Gärtner GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 767,0 767,0 - 6,00 6,00 - 6 6
32. Udo Weickert KSV Baunatal 1 - 1 767,0 - 767,0 6,00 - 6,00 6 - 6
33. Stefan Knierim KSG Kassel 1 - 1 750,0 - 750,0 6,00 - 6,00 6 - 6
34. Oliver Ehling BW Herfa - 1 1 - 741,0 741,0 - 6,00 6,00 - 6 6
35. Uwe Preißer GW Lengers - 1 1 - 738,0 738,0 - 6,00 6,00 - 6 6
36. Philipp Krug KV BW Sontra - 1 1 - 762,0 762,0 - 5,00 5,00 - 5 5
37. Laura Möller KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 757,0 - 757,0 5,00 - 5,00 5 - 5
38. Mark Neumayer KSG Kassel 1 - 1 747,0 - 747,0 5,00 - 5,00 5 - 5
39. Harald Kowalsky GW Lengers - 1 1 - 731,0 731,0 - 5,00 5,00 - 5 5
40. Yannik Sonntag BW Herfa - 1 1 - 721,0 721,0 - 5,00 5,00 - 5 5
41. Gunnar Beck KV BW Sontra - 1 1 - 748,0 748,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 4 4
42. Patrick Kotzyba SKG Eschwege - 1 1 - 742,0 742,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 4 4
43. Manfred Kullmann KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 739,0 - 739,0 4,00 - 4,00 4 - 4
44. Dominik Walch GW Lengers - 1 1 - 722,0 722,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 4 4
45. Joelle Ehling BW Herfa - 1 1 - 719,0 719,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 4 4
46. Fabian Deist KV BW Sontra - 1 1 - 740,0 740,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 3 3
47. Luna-Marie Pfeiffer GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 738,0 738,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 3 3
48. Oliver Mahr SKG Eschwege - 1 1 - 732,0 732,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 3 3
49. Manfred Koch Eintracht Heringen 1 - 1 721,0 - 721,0 3,00 - 3,00 3 - 3
50. Uwe Bläsing BW Herfa - 1 1 - 703,0 703,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 3 3
51. Wilfried Kalepp SKG Eschwege - 1 1 - 727,0 727,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
52. Moritz Gerlach KV BW Sontra - 1 1 - 713,0 713,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
53. Markus Köhler GW Lengers - 1 1 - 697,0 697,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
54. Moritz Gärtner GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 688,0 688,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
55. Christian Sturm BW Herfa - 1 1 - 679,0 679,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
56. Ralf Speck SKG Eschwege - 1 1 - 726,0 726,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
57. Stephan Emmerich KV BW Sontra - 1 1 - 703,0 703,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
58. Simone Rost GW Lengers - 1 1 - 682,0 682,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
59. Thomas Treder GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 679,0 679,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
60. Fabian Tann GH Raßdorf 1 - 1 663,0 - 663,0 1,00 - 1,00 1 - 1
Zur Startseite