Rangliste Regionalliga Süd
Stand: Saison 2007/08, 10. Spieltag
Pos Name Verein Einsätze LP-Schnitt EWP-Schnitt EWP
H A G Heim Ausw Ges Heim Ausw Ges H A G
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Jochen Schnecker GH Allendorf/Lumda 4 6 10 809,3 831,0 822,3 10,75 11,00 10,90 43 66 109
2. Alexander Rohde SKC Waldbrunn 6 4 10 877,7 805,0 848,6 11,50 9,75 10,80 69 39 108
3. Michael Stein BW Kirberg 5 5 10 792,4 826,8 809,6 10,80 10,80 10,80 54 54 108
4. Michael Mehler GF Fulda 5 5 10 807,8 792,6 800,2 10,60 9,20 9,90 53 46 99
5. Michael Schmidt SKG Marburg 5 5 10 849,0 768,0 808,5 11,60 7,40 9,50 58 37 95
6. Michael Heun SKC Waldbrunn 6 4 10 856,2 783,3 827,0 10,83 6,75 9,20 65 27 92
7. Wolfgang Berl SKS 9 Fulda 5 5 10 844,4 794,4 819,4 10,20 7,80 9,00 51 39 90
8. Marcus Müller SKG Marburg 5 5 10 831,4 764,6 798,0 10,80 6,80 8,80 54 34 88
9. Andre Englisch GH Allendorf/Lumda 4 6 10 808,3 784,8 794,2 11,00 7,17 8,70 44 43 87
10. Christian Schulz SG Stadtallendorf 4 6 10 815,3 766,7 786,1 11,25 6,83 8,60 45 41 86
11. Joachim Fuß GH Rommerz 5 4 9 782,6 799,0 789,9 10,00 8,50 9,33 50 34 84
12. Sebastian Mania KC 87 Wieseck 5 5 10 848,2 778,0 813,1 10,00 6,80 8,40 50 34 84
13. Markus Gärtner GH Rommerz 6 4 10 784,5 788,5 786,1 8,67 7,50 8,20 52 30 82
14. Jürgen Pfeiffer GH Rommerz 6 4 10 779,8 779,0 779,5 9,33 6,25 8,10 56 25 81
15. Steffen Köhler KC 87 Wieseck 5 5 10 832,4 766,0 799,2 9,60 6,40 8,00 48 32 80
16. Carsten Warneke GF Fulda 5 5 10 790,8 773,0 781,9 8,40 7,00 7,70 42 35 77
17. Joachim Mehler GF Fulda 5 5 10 779,8 779,8 779,8 8,00 7,40 7,70 40 37 77
18. Christof Roth BW Kirberg 5 5 10 772,0 756,0 764,0 9,20 6,20 7,70 46 31 77
19. Steven Hartmann SKS 9 Fulda 5 5 10 826,0 773,4 799,7 8,80 5,40 7,10 44 27 71
20. Manfred Romeis SKS 9 Fulda 5 5 10 815,6 770,8 793,2 8,40 5,20 6,80 42 26 68
21. Erich Stenzel GF Fulda 5 5 10 772,2 761,4 766,8 8,00 5,60 6,80 40 28 68
22. Steffen Heinz GH Allendorf/Lumda 3 6 9 797,0 785,3 789,2 9,67 6,17 7,33 29 37 66
23. Rolf Rohrbach KC 87 Wieseck 5 4 9 813,4 784,3 800,4 7,40 7,00 7,22 37 28 65
24. Maurizio Matera SG Stadtallendorf 3 5 8 812,7 766,8 784,0 10,33 6,40 7,88 31 32 63
25. Hermann Mattheis GH Rommerz 5 3 8 761,2 790,3 772,1 7,60 8,00 7,75 38 24 62
26. Berthold Müller BW Kirberg 5 5 10 754,8 767,2 761,0 7,40 5,00 6,20 37 25 62
27. Jürgen Alt SKS 9 Fulda 5 4 9 809,4 784,0 798,1 7,40 5,75 6,67 37 23 60
28. Manfred Schmitt SKC Waldbrunn 6 2 8 812,8 744,5 795,8 7,83 6,00 7,38 47 12 59
29. Florian Steindor KC 87 Wieseck 5 4 9 829,6 741,8 790,6 9,20 3,25 6,56 46 13 59
30. Mike Nölle SKC Waldbrunn 6 3 9 823,3 717,3 788,0 8,50 2,67 6,56 51 8 59
31. Peter Klee SKG Marburg 5 3 8 808,0 747,7 785,4 9,60 3,00 7,13 48 9 57
32. Andreas Mehler GF Fulda 5 5 10 764,2 760,4 762,3 6,20 5,20 5,70 31 26 57
33. Oliver Gärtling SG Stadtallendorf 4 5 9 798,0 742,4 767,1 9,50 3,40 6,11 38 17 55
34. Jörgen Roth BW Kirberg 4 4 8 770,5 751,8 761,1 9,50 4,00 6,75 38 16 54
35. Holger Vogel SKC Waldbrunn 6 3 9 818,8 731,7 789,8 7,50 3,00 6,00 45 9 54
36. Markus Krause GH Allendorf/Lumda 4 6 10 763,0 766,8 765,3 5,75 5,17 5,40 23 31 54
37. Hugo Fuß GH Rommerz 6 4 10 752,8 756,8 754,4 6,67 3,25 5,30 40 13 53
38. Wolfgang Prümm BW Kirberg 5 5 10 741,4 761,6 751,5 5,00 5,60 5,30 25 28 53
39. Dieter Gums SKG Marburg 4 5 9 778,0 746,4 760,4 6,25 5,40 5,78 25 27 52
40. Jochen Weitz KC 87 Wieseck 4 2 6 834,3 779,5 816,0 9,25 7,00 8,50 37 14 51
41. Rainer Huberty M 85 Reiskirchen 4 2 6 772,0 795,0 779,7 9,25 7,00 8,50 37 14 51
42. Ronny Güttler M 85 Reiskirchen 4 2 6 781,8 747,0 770,2 8,50 8,00 8,33 34 16 50
43. Rene Hartstock SKG Marburg 4 5 9 783,8 751,2 765,7 6,00 5,00 5,44 24 25 49
44. Sven Romeis SKS 9 Fulda 5 5 10 797,2 755,4 776,3 6,40 3,40 4,90 32 17 49
45. Uwe Stock M 85 Reiskirchen 4 2 6 772,8 753,5 766,3 9,00 6,00 8,00 36 12 48
46. Thorsten Haas KC 87 Wieseck 5 5 10 808,8 738,4 773,6 6,20 3,20 4,70 31 16 47
47. Gerald Loyo SKG Marburg 3 3 6 806,7 754,7 780,7 8,33 7,00 7,67 25 21 46
48. Knut Viertel SKC Waldbrunn 6 2 8 796,7 732,0 780,5 6,17 3,50 5,50 37 7 44
49. Christian Keil M 85 Reiskirchen 4 5 9 742,0 743,8 743,0 4,75 4,80 4,78 19 24 43
50. Tobias Sabl GH Allendorf/Lumda 4 6 10 761,0 757,7 759,0 5,25 3,67 4,30 21 22 43
51. Roland Wagner SKS 9 Fulda 5 5 10 782,0 741,4 761,7 5,40 2,60 4,00 27 13 40
52. Ralf Kalbfleisch M 85 Reiskirchen 5 5 10 739,6 747,0 743,3 4,00 4,00 4,00 20 20 40
53. Markus Preis SG Stadtallendorf 3 6 9 737,3 757,5 750,8 3,00 5,00 4,33 9 30 39
54. Robin Faulhaber BW Kirberg 4 5 9 736,5 730,4 733,1 5,00 3,20 4,00 20 16 36
55. Mark Speck M 85 Reiskirchen 3 1 4 772,0 768,0 771,0 8,67 6,00 8,00 26 6 32
56. Hans-Walter Böcher SKG Marburg 4 2 6 788,5 726,0 767,7 6,75 2,00 5,17 27 4 31
57. Robert Herbski SG Stadtallendorf 4 3 7 755,8 722,0 741,3 4,50 2,00 3,43 18 6 24
58. Andreas Schwabauer GH Allendorf/Lumda 4 6 10 739,0 726,5 731,5 3,50 1,67 2,40 14 10 24
59. Karl Klima SKC Waldbrunn - 3 3 - 768,0 768,0 - 7,67 7,67 - 23 23
60. Reinhold Plettenberg SG Stadtallendorf 2 4 6 771,0 725,0 740,3 6,00 2,50 3,67 12 10 22
61. Uwe Damm M 85 Reiskirchen 2 3 5 750,5 746,7 748,2 5,00 3,67 4,20 10 11 21
62. Michael Achterling GH Rommerz 3 - 3 757,3 - 757,3 5,67 - 5,67 17 - 17
63. Enrico Atzeni SG Stadtallendorf 2 2 4 755,0 742,0 748,5 4,00 4,00 4,00 8 8 16
64. Matthias Koch GH Rommerz 2 2 4 715,0 735,0 725,0 3,50 4,50 4,00 7 9 16
65. Hilmar Pfeiffer GF Fulda 3 4 7 728,7 710,5 718,3 2,67 1,75 2,14 8 7 15
66. Jörg Ahnert M 85 Reiskirchen 1 - 1 796,0 - 796,0 12,00 - 12,00 12 - 12
67. Markus Chowanietz GF Fulda - 1 1 - 832,0 832,0 - 11,00 11,00 - 11 11
68. Guido Benner GH Allendorf/Lumda 1 - 1 817,0 - 817,0 11,00 - 11,00 11 - 11
69. Bernd Wahl BW Kirberg 2 1 3 734,0 741,0 736,3 4,00 3,00 3,67 8 3 11
70. Nico Penugaow SG Stadtallendorf 2 2 4 752,0 653,0 702,5 4,50 1,00 2,75 9 2 11
71. Rainer Nelles M 85 Reiskirchen 1 3 4 672,0 730,7 716,0 1,00 2,67 2,25 1 8 9
72. Thomas Fischer M 85 Reiskirchen 1 - 1 771,0 - 771,0 7,00 - 7,00 7 - 7
73. Heiko Imhof GH Rommerz 1 - 1 746,0 - 746,0 7,00 - 7,00 7 - 7
74. Ulrich Samland KC 87 Wieseck - 3 3 - 721,3 721,3 - 2,00 2,00 - 6 6
75. Sebastian Müller M 85 Reiskirchen 1 2 3 682,0 722,0 708,7 1,00 2,50 2,00 1 5 6
76. Ernst-Ludwig Becker KC 87 Wieseck 1 1 2 733,0 718,0 725,5 1,00 3,00 2,00 1 3 4
77. Hans Jünger M 85 Reiskirchen - 2 2 - 723,0 723,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 4 4
78. Rudolf Becker M 85 Reiskirchen - 1 1 - 743,0 743,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 3 3
79. Frank Fischer SKG Marburg - 1 1 - 732,0 732,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 3 3
80. Theo Ickler GF Fulda 2 - 2 734,5 - 734,5 1,50 - 1,50 3 - 3
81. Friedrich Stern GH Rommerz 1 1 2 725,0 719,0 722,0 2,00 1,00 1,50 2 1 3
82. Adriano Matera SG Stadtallendorf - 2 2 - 688,5 688,5 - 1,50 1,50 - 3 3
83. Marco Holzberg GH Rommerz 1 2 3 700,0 673,0 682,0 1,00 1,00 1,00 1 2 3
84. Alexander Schmidt SKC Waldbrunn - 1 1 - 725,0 725,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
85. Martin Buchholz SKG Marburg - 1 1 - 724,0 724,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
86. Tom Viertel SKC Waldbrunn - 2 2 - 710,0 710,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 2 2
87. Marcel Samland KC 87 Wieseck - 1 1 - 720,0 720,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
88. Jürgen Zülch SG Stadtallendorf - 1 1 - 720,0 720,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
89. Heinz Melchert SKS 9 Fulda - 1 1 - 716,0 716,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
90. Simon Cempulik M 85 Reiskirchen - 1 1 - 682,0 682,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
91. Daniel Döring M 85 Reiskirchen - 1 1 - 598,0 598,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
Zur Startseite