Rangliste Verbandsliga Nord
Stand: Saison 2018/19, 5. Spieltag
Pos Name Verein Einsätze LP-Schnitt EWP-Schnitt EWP
H A G Heim Ausw Ges Heim Ausw Ges H A G
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Stefan Knierim KSG Kassel 3 2 5 811,0 856,0 829,0 12,00 11,00 11,60 36 22 58
2. Jürgen Pfeiffer GH Rommerz 2 3 5 795,5 811,3 805,0 10,50 10,67 10,60 21 32 53
3. Michael Bauer KSV Baunatal 2 3 5 840,5 786,3 808,0 12,00 9,00 10,20 24 27 51
4. Jürgen Alt SKS 9 Fulda 3 2 5 818,7 830,5 823,4 9,67 10,00 9,80 29 20 49
5. Joachim Fuß GH Rommerz 2 2 4 809,0 829,5 819,3 12,00 11,00 11,50 24 22 46
6. Stefan Beckherrn KSV Baunatal 2 3 5 786,5 797,3 793,0 9,50 9,00 9,20 19 27 46
7. Patrick Kotzyba SKG Eschwege 3 2 5 795,0 755,5 779,2 10,00 8,00 9,20 30 16 46
8. Torben Möller GW Lengers 2 3 5 851,0 758,7 795,6 12,00 6,67 8,80 24 20 44
9. Hubert Hahn SKS 9 Fulda 3 2 5 816,7 788,0 805,2 10,00 5,00 8,00 30 10 40
10. Moritz Gerlach KV BW Sontra 2 3 5 828,0 761,0 787,8 7,50 7,00 7,20 15 21 36
11. Marvin Schwartz KSG Kassel 3 1 4 769,3 784,0 773,0 8,00 10,00 8,50 24 10 34
12. Oliver Ehling BW Herfa 2 3 5 752,0 757,7 755,4 10,00 4,67 6,80 20 14 34
13. Wolfgang Berl SKS 9 Fulda 3 2 5 795,0 776,0 787,4 7,67 5,00 6,60 23 10 33
14. Philipp Krug KV BW Sontra 2 3 5 836,0 755,0 787,4 8,50 5,33 6,60 17 16 33
15. Manfred Kullmann KSG BG 99 Neuhof 3 2 5 795,0 759,0 780,6 7,67 5,00 6,60 23 10 33
16. Ingo Wagner KSV Baunatal 2 3 5 807,5 745,0 770,0 10,50 4,00 6,60 21 12 33
17. Arno Bauer GW Lengers 2 3 5 779,5 751,0 762,4 7,00 6,33 6,60 14 19 33
18. Arne Beck SKG Eschwege 3 1 4 791,7 729,0 776,0 10,00 2,00 8,00 30 2 32
19. Matthias Erb GF Fulda 3 1 4 766,0 716,0 753,5 9,00 5,00 8,00 27 5 32
20. Sabine Farnung SKS 9 Fulda 3 2 5 784,0 803,5 791,8 6,00 7,00 6,40 18 14 32
21. Lucas Faulstich KSG BG 99 Neuhof 3 2 5 781,7 776,5 779,6 7,00 5,50 6,40 21 11 32
22. Stefan Dörrbecker KSV Baunatal 2 3 5 782,0 762,3 770,2 8,50 5,00 6,40 17 15 32
23. Felix Möser SKS 9 Fulda 3 1 4 811,7 809,0 811,0 9,33 3,00 7,75 28 3 31
24. Harald Kowalsky GW Lengers 2 2 4 761,5 765,0 763,3 5,00 10,50 7,75 10 21 31
25. Denis Happ KSG BG 99 Neuhof 3 2 5 782,3 763,5 774,8 7,00 5,00 6,20 21 10 31
26. Erich Stenzel GF Fulda 2 2 4 741,0 708,5 724,8 9,50 5,50 7,50 19 11 30
27. Jochen Schad KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2 1 3 809,5 784,0 801,0 10,00 9,00 9,67 20 9 29
28. Mirco Kress KSG BG 99 Neuhof 3 1 4 794,3 739,0 780,5 9,33 1,00 7,25 28 1 29
29. Uwe Preißer GW Lengers 1 3 4 814,0 754,3 769,3 10,00 6,33 7,25 10 19 29
30. Christian Sturm BW Herfa 2 3 5 751,0 753,7 752,6 8,00 4,33 5,80 16 13 29
31. Dietmar Ill SKG Eschwege 3 - 3 801,0 - 801,0 9,33 - 9,33 28 - 28
32. Mark Neumayer KSG Kassel 3 2 5 770,0 756,5 764,6 6,67 4,00 5,60 20 8 28
33. Axel Leithäuser KSG Kassel 3 2 5 759,3 770,5 763,8 6,00 5,00 5,60 18 10 28
34. Oliver Mahr SKG Eschwege 2 2 4 753,0 758,0 755,5 4,00 9,50 6,75 8 19 27
35. Yannik Sonntag BW Herfa 2 3 5 737,0 745,0 741,8 8,50 3,33 5,40 17 10 27
36. Thomas Mutter KV BW Sontra 1 3 4 840,0 755,0 776,3 10,00 5,33 6,50 10 16 26
37. Hans-Georg Lichte KSG Kassel 2 2 4 768,0 740,0 754,0 8,50 4,50 6,50 17 9 26
38. Helmut Bode-Nohr BW Herfa 2 3 5 738,5 736,0 737,0 8,00 3,33 5,20 16 10 26
39. Marco Holzberg GH Rommerz 1 2 3 789,0 792,0 791,0 11,00 6,50 8,00 11 13 24
40. Ralf Speck SKG Eschwege 2 1 3 811,0 686,0 769,3 11,00 2,00 8,00 22 2 24
41. Roland Wagner SKS 9 Fulda 2 2 4 782,5 784,5 783,5 7,00 5,00 6,00 14 10 24
42. Frank Habermehl GF Fulda 2 2 4 775,5 677,0 726,3 9,00 3,00 6,00 18 6 24
43. Uwe Bläsing BW Herfa 2 2 4 720,5 756,0 738,3 6,50 5,00 5,75 13 10 23
44. Celina Wagner KV BW Sontra 2 3 5 811,5 748,3 773,6 5,00 4,00 4,40 10 12 22
45. Dominik Walch GW Lengers 2 3 5 748,5 741,7 744,4 2,50 5,67 4,40 5 17 22
46. Django Stojanov GF Fulda 3 2 5 734,3 685,0 714,6 4,67 4,00 4,40 14 8 22
47. Mark Speck KSV Baunatal - 3 3 - 760,3 760,3 - 7,00 7,00 - 21 21
48. Markus Gärtner GH Rommerz 2 2 4 739,0 754,0 746,5 4,00 6,50 5,25 8 13 21
49. Jörg Happ KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 1 2 807,0 805,0 806,0 11,00 9,00 10,00 11 9 20
50. Moritz Gärtner GH Rommerz 2 3 5 746,0 733,7 738,6 5,00 3,33 4,00 10 10 20
51. Joelle Ehling BW Herfa 2 2 4 727,5 731,0 729,3 7,50 2,00 4,75 15 4 19
52. Gunnar Beck KV BW Sontra 2 3 5 786,5 752,3 766,0 3,00 4,33 3,80 6 13 19
53. Sven Heuring KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 2 2 - 804,5 804,5 - 9,00 9,00 - 18 18
54. Udo Weickert KSV Baunatal 2 - 2 790,0 - 790,0 8,50 - 8,50 17 - 17
55. Miguel Bruno-Bläsing KSV Baunatal 1 3 4 752,0 738,3 741,8 5,00 3,67 4,00 5 11 16
56. Klaus Schultheis GF Fulda 2 2 4 720,5 671,5 696,0 6,00 1,50 3,75 12 3 15
57. Ralf Hose SKG Eschwege 1 1 2 769,0 764,0 766,5 8,00 6,00 7,00 8 6 14
58. Michael Mutter KV BW Sontra 1 - 1 955,0 - 955,0 12,00 - 12,00 12 - 12
59. Werner Balzer KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 884,0 - 884,0 12,00 - 12,00 12 - 12
60. David Köhler KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 882,0 - 882,0 12,00 - 12,00 12 - 12
61. Bernhard Müller GF Fulda 1 1 2 780,0 656,0 718,0 11,00 1,00 6,00 11 1 12
62. Markus Köhler GW Lengers 2 2 4 756,5 677,5 717,0 5,00 1,00 3,00 10 2 12
63. Ronald Eckert SKG Eschwege 2 2 4 713,0 710,0 711,5 2,00 4,00 3,00 4 8 12
64. Steven Hartmann SKS 9 Fulda 1 - 1 878,0 - 878,0 11,00 - 11,00 11 - 11
65. Michael Mehler GF Fulda 1 - 1 811,0 - 811,0 11,00 - 11,00 11 - 11
66. Gunther Pick KSG Kassel 2 1 3 743,5 785,0 757,3 3,00 5,00 3,67 6 5 11
67. Andreas Mehler GF Fulda 2 1 3 726,5 690,0 714,3 3,50 4,00 3,67 7 4 11
68. Michael Achterling KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 789,0 789,0 - 10,00 10,00 - 10 10
69. Draga Warneke GF Fulda 1 1 2 703,0 671,0 687,0 6,00 4,00 5,00 6 4 10
70. Florian Böhm KV BW Sontra - 2 2 - 738,0 738,0 - 4,50 4,50 - 9 9
71. Luna-Marie Pfeiffer GH Rommerz 1 2 3 708,0 730,5 723,0 2,00 3,50 3,00 2 7 9
72. Markus Heck SKS 9 Fulda - 1 1 - 780,0 780,0 - 8,00 8,00 - 8 8
73. Timo Mandelik KSG Kassel 1 - 1 774,0 - 774,0 8,00 - 8,00 8 - 8
74. Wilfried Kalepp SKG Eschwege 1 2 3 710,0 710,5 710,3 1,00 3,50 2,67 1 7 8
75. Matthias Fischer KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 773,0 - 773,0 7,00 - 7,00 7 - 7
76. Leon Josefy BW Herfa - 1 1 - 772,0 772,0 - 7,00 7,00 - 7 7
77. Günter Voll GW Lengers 1 - 1 761,0 - 761,0 7,00 - 7,00 7 - 7
78. Holger Eckert SKG Eschwege 1 1 2 733,0 701,0 717,0 2,00 5,00 3,50 2 5 7
79. Albert Schön KV BW Sontra 2 1 3 758,0 740,0 752,0 2,00 3,00 2,33 4 3 7
80. Thomas Treder GH Rommerz 1 2 3 724,0 643,0 670,0 3,00 2,00 2,33 3 4 7
81. Jason Bialuschewski KSV Baunatal 1 - 1 763,0 - 763,0 6,00 - 6,00 6 - 6
82. Karl-Friedrich FabingerKSG Kassel 1 - 1 760,0 - 760,0 6,00 - 6,00 6 - 6
83. Andreas Dengel BW Herfa - 1 1 - 748,0 748,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 4 4
84. Michele Führer GW Lengers - 2 2 - 729,0 729,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 4 4
85. Matthias Koch GH Rommerz 1 1 2 691,0 682,0 686,5 1,00 2,00 1,50 1 2 3
86. Dieter Weber KSG Kassel - 1 1 - 723,0 723,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
87. Ingo Mandelik KSG Kassel - 1 1 - 752,0 752,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
88. Winfried Diel GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 721,0 721,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
89. Hermann Hosenfeld GF Fulda 1 - 1 668,0 - 668,0 1,00 - 1,00 1 - 1
Zur Startseite