Rangliste Verbandsliga Nord
Stand: Saison 2018/19, 12. Spieltag
Pos Name Verein Einsätze LP-Schnitt EWP-Schnitt EWP
H A G Heim Ausw Ges Heim Ausw Ges H A G
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Jürgen Pfeiffer GH Rommerz 7 5 12 798,4 802,0 799,9 10,86 10,40 10,67 76 52 128
2. Torben Möller GW Lengers 6 6 12 851,0 800,7 825,8 11,83 8,50 10,17 71 51 122
3. Michael Bauer KSV Baunatal 6 6 12 833,8 784,0 808,9 11,50 8,67 10,08 69 52 121
4. Jürgen Alt SKS 9 Fulda 6 6 12 831,5 790,5 811,0 10,83 7,50 9,17 65 45 110
5. Joachim Fuß GH Rommerz 7 4 11 780,3 816,0 793,3 9,14 10,75 9,73 64 43 107
6. Stefan Knierim KSG Kassel 5 4 9 823,0 843,0 831,9 12,00 11,00 11,56 60 44 104
7. Oliver Ehling BW Herfa 6 6 12 748,3 777,3 762,8 8,83 7,17 8,00 53 43 96
8. Patrick Kotzyba SKG Eschwege 5 6 11 804,8 782,0 792,4 9,40 7,33 8,27 47 44 91
9. Wolfgang Berl SKS 9 Fulda 6 6 12 796,0 774,5 785,3 7,83 7,00 7,42 47 42 89
10. Stefan Beckherrn KSV Baunatal 6 6 12 782,5 787,5 785,0 6,83 7,83 7,33 41 47 88
11. Mark Neumayer KSG Kassel 6 6 12 794,2 766,0 780,1 8,67 6,00 7,33 52 36 88
12. Philipp Krug KV BW Sontra 6 6 12 834,3 757,0 795,7 8,17 6,00 7,08 49 36 85
13. Felix Möser SKS 9 Fulda 5 5 10 809,2 795,2 802,2 8,60 7,60 8,10 43 38 81
14. Harald Kowalsky GW Lengers 6 5 11 777,5 769,2 773,7 7,17 7,40 7,27 43 37 80
15. Dietmar Ill SKG Eschwege 5 5 10 822,2 613,2 717,7 10,40 5,20 7,80 52 26 78
16. Sabine Farnung SKS 9 Fulda 6 6 12 788,8 775,8 782,3 6,17 6,67 6,42 37 40 77
17. Manfred Kullmann KSG BG 99 Neuhof 5 5 10 801,0 776,4 788,7 8,80 6,40 7,60 44 32 76
18. Hubert Hahn SKS 9 Fulda 6 5 11 810,5 761,8 788,4 9,00 4,40 6,91 54 22 76
19. Ingo Wagner KSV Baunatal 6 5 11 809,5 746,0 780,6 10,00 3,00 6,82 60 15 75
20. Markus Gärtner GH Rommerz 7 4 11 758,3 764,8 760,6 6,29 7,75 6,82 44 31 75
21. Steven Hartmann SKS 9 Fulda 4 4 8 837,0 784,3 810,6 10,50 8,00 9,25 42 32 74
22. Ralf Speck SKG Eschwege 4 4 8 824,0 762,0 793,0 11,00 7,50 9,25 44 30 74
23. Arne Beck SKG Eschwege 5 6 11 798,0 750,5 772,1 9,00 4,67 6,64 45 28 73
24. Uwe Preißer GW Lengers 5 5 10 787,8 764,8 776,3 8,60 5,60 7,10 43 28 71
25. Christian Sturm BW Herfa 4 6 10 763,0 761,8 762,3 9,75 5,33 7,10 39 32 71
26. Marvin Schwartz KSG Kassel 6 4 10 777,2 750,5 766,5 8,17 5,25 7,00 49 21 70
27. Erich Stenzel GF Fulda 4 6 10 756,0 739,0 745,8 9,00 5,33 6,80 36 32 68
28. Jörg Happ KSG BG 99 Neuhof 4 4 8 799,3 790,8 795,0 8,75 8,00 8,38 35 32 67
29. Moritz Gerlach KV BW Sontra 5 5 10 825,2 756,4 790,8 7,20 6,20 6,70 36 31 67
30. Axel Leithäuser KSG Kassel 6 5 11 767,5 760,8 764,5 7,00 5,00 6,09 42 25 67
31. Thomas Mutter KV BW Sontra 4 6 10 826,5 762,0 787,8 6,75 6,50 6,60 27 39 66
32. Moritz Gärtner GH Rommerz 7 5 12 755,9 744,6 751,2 6,57 4,00 5,50 46 20 66
33. Uwe Bläsing BW Herfa 6 4 10 736,8 760,5 746,3 6,33 6,50 6,40 38 26 64
34. Florian Böhm KV BW Sontra 4 5 9 834,5 752,6 789,0 8,75 5,60 7,00 35 28 63
35. Udo Weickert KSV Baunatal 6 3 9 801,0 761,3 787,8 8,33 4,33 7,00 50 13 63
36. Arno Bauer GW Lengers 5 5 10 770,4 754,2 762,3 7,20 5,20 6,20 36 26 62
37. Oliver Mahr SKG Eschwege 4 7 11 771,3 755,7 761,4 4,75 5,71 5,36 19 40 59
38. Yannik Sonntag BW Herfa 5 6 11 748,6 737,5 742,5 8,20 2,83 5,27 41 17 58
39. Helmut Bode-Nohr BW Herfa 6 4 10 742,5 728,0 736,7 7,17 3,25 5,60 43 13 56
40. Mark Speck KSV Baunatal 3 4 7 812,7 759,5 782,3 9,33 6,75 7,86 28 27 55
41. Jochen Schad KSG BG 99 Neuhof 3 3 6 809,0 768,0 788,5 10,33 7,33 8,83 31 22 53
42. Gunther Pick KSG Kassel 5 4 9 753,0 787,3 768,2 4,60 7,25 5,78 23 29 52
43. Matthias Erb GF Fulda 5 3 8 762,0 722,3 747,1 8,00 3,33 6,25 40 10 50
44. Patrick Wendel KSV Baunatal 3 3 6 792,3 792,3 792,3 7,33 9,00 8,17 22 27 49
45. Hans-Georg Lichte KSG Kassel 3 5 8 772,3 747,8 757,0 8,00 5,00 6,13 24 25 49
46. Dominik Walch GW Lengers 4 6 10 746,8 760,0 754,7 3,50 5,83 4,90 14 35 49
47. Gunnar Beck KV BW Sontra 5 6 11 812,6 748,2 777,5 5,40 3,67 4,45 27 22 49
48. Marco Holzberg GH Rommerz 3 3 6 777,3 782,0 779,7 9,33 6,67 8,00 28 20 48
49. Bernhard Müller GF Fulda 4 4 8 762,0 723,5 742,8 8,50 3,50 6,00 34 14 48
50. Joelle Ehling BW Herfa 6 5 11 724,3 739,0 731,0 5,17 3,40 4,36 31 17 48
51. Stephan Emmerich KV BW Sontra 3 2 5 852,3 772,5 820,4 10,67 7,50 9,40 32 15 47
52. Mirco Kress KSG BG 99 Neuhof 5 2 7 794,0 734,5 777,0 8,60 2,00 6,71 43 4 47
53. Denis Happ KSG BG 99 Neuhof 4 4 8 796,0 754,0 775,0 8,25 3,25 5,75 33 13 46
54. Frank Habermehl GF Fulda 3 5 8 769,0 719,0 737,8 7,67 4,40 5,63 23 22 45
55. Stefan Dörrbecker KSV Baunatal 3 4 7 800,7 764,8 780,1 9,33 4,00 6,29 28 16 44
56. Celina Wagner KV BW Sontra 6 5 11 803,5 743,0 776,0 4,50 3,20 3,91 27 16 43
57. Lucas Faulstich KSG BG 99 Neuhof 4 5 9 772,3 763,4 767,3 6,25 3,40 4,67 25 17 42
58. Ralf Hose SKG Eschwege 3 6 9 777,7 745,3 756,1 5,33 4,33 4,67 16 26 42
59. Ingo Mandelik KSG Kassel 3 4 7 795,7 743,0 765,6 9,33 3,25 5,86 28 13 41
60. Roland Wagner SKS 9 Fulda 3 3 6 775,3 786,3 780,8 5,67 7,00 6,33 17 21 38
61. Django Stojanov GF Fulda 6 6 12 716,2 705,0 710,6 3,00 3,33 3,17 18 20 38
62. Markus Köhler GW Lengers 5 5 10 757,0 711,4 734,2 5,60 1,60 3,60 28 8 36
63. Lea Balzer KSG BG 99 Neuhof 3 3 6 779,3 766,3 772,8 6,67 4,67 5,67 20 14 34
64. Michael Achterling KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 2 3 842,0 787,5 805,7 12,00 10,00 10,67 12 20 32
65. Miguel Bruno-Bläsing KSV Baunatal 2 4 6 756,0 753,5 754,3 5,50 5,25 5,33 11 21 32
66. Luna-Marie Pfeiffer GH Rommerz 5 3 8 711,8 739,7 722,3 2,80 4,33 3,38 14 13 27
67. David Köhler KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2 - 2 855,0 - 855,0 12,00 - 12,00 24 - 24
68. Marcel Feik BW Herfa 3 2 5 738,3 743,0 740,2 5,33 4,00 4,80 16 8 24
69. Sven Heuring KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 3 3 - 793,3 793,3 - 7,67 7,67 - 23 23
70. Klaus Schultheis GF Fulda 3 3 6 713,7 675,3 694,5 5,33 2,00 3,67 16 6 22
71. Draga Warneke GF Fulda 3 1 4 724,3 671,0 711,0 5,67 4,00 5,25 17 4 21
72. Andreas Mehler GF Fulda 3 5 8 724,0 559,6 621,3 2,67 2,40 2,50 8 12 20
73. Johannes Faulstich KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 2 3 806,0 749,5 768,3 8,00 5,50 6,33 8 11 19
74. Oliver Fritsch KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2 2 4 743,5 737,5 740,5 4,50 3,50 4,00 9 7 16
75. Ronald Eckert SKG Eschwege 2 3 5 713,0 710,7 711,6 2,00 3,33 2,80 4 10 14
76. Thomas Treder GH Rommerz 4 3 7 698,8 640,3 673,7 2,25 1,67 2,00 9 5 14
77. Wilfried Kalepp SKG Eschwege 1 4 5 710,0 720,3 718,2 1,00 3,00 2,60 1 12 13
78. Michael Mutter KV BW Sontra 1 - 1 955,0 - 955,0 12,00 - 12,00 12 - 12
79. Werner Balzer KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 884,0 - 884,0 12,00 - 12,00 12 - 12
80. Michael Mehler GF Fulda 1 - 1 811,0 - 811,0 11,00 - 11,00 11 - 11
81. Markus Chowanietz GF Fulda 1 - 1 791,0 - 791,0 11,00 - 11,00 11 - 11
82. Laura Möller KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 830,0 830,0 - 9,00 9,00 - 9 9
83. Guiseppe Murania GW Lengers 2 - 2 736,5 - 736,5 4,50 - 4,50 9 - 9
84. Markus Heck SKS 9 Fulda - 1 1 - 780,0 780,0 - 8,00 8,00 - 8 8
85. Timo Mandelik KSG Kassel 1 - 1 774,0 - 774,0 8,00 - 8,00 8 - 8
86. Matthias Fischer KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 773,0 - 773,0 7,00 - 7,00 7 - 7
87. Leon Josefy BW Herfa - 1 1 - 772,0 772,0 - 7,00 7,00 - 7 7
88. Joachim Mehler GF Fulda - 1 1 - 771,0 771,0 - 7,00 7,00 - 7 7
89. Günter Voll GW Lengers 1 - 1 761,0 - 761,0 7,00 - 7,00 7 - 7
90. Jason Bialuschewski KSV Baunatal 1 1 2 763,0 727,0 745,0 6,00 1,00 3,50 6 1 7
91. Karl-Friedrich FabingerKSG Kassel 1 1 2 760,0 702,0 731,0 6,00 1,00 3,50 6 1 7
92. Holger Eckert SKG Eschwege 1 1 2 733,0 701,0 717,0 2,00 5,00 3,50 2 5 7
93. Albert Schön KV BW Sontra 2 1 3 758,0 740,0 752,0 2,00 3,00 2,33 4 3 7
94. Stefanie Lamberth GF Fulda - 1 1 - 740,0 740,0 - 6,00 6,00 - 6 6
95. Andreas Dengel BW Herfa - 2 2 - 759,0 759,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 6 6
96. Simone Rost GW Lengers 1 - 1 753,0 - 753,0 4,00 - 4,00 4 - 4
97. Michele Führer GW Lengers - 2 2 - 729,0 729,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 4 4
98. Dieter Weber KSG Kassel - 2 2 - 711,5 711,5 - 2,00 2,00 - 4 4
99. Matthias Koch GH Rommerz 2 1 3 692,5 682,0 689,0 1,00 2,00 1,33 2 2 4
100. Theo Ickler GF Fulda 1 - 1 691,0 - 691,0 3,00 - 3,00 3 - 3
101. Winfried Diel GH Rommerz - 2 2 - 681,5 681,5 - 1,50 1,50 - 3 3
102. Benjamin Angersbach GW Lengers 1 - 1 726,0 - 726,0 2,00 - 2,00 2 - 2
103. Tobias Neumann GF Fulda 1 - 1 683,0 - 683,0 2,00 - 2,00 2 - 2
104. Erhard Aschenbrücker GF Fulda - 1 1 - 648,0 648,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
105. Moritz Köhler GW Lengers - 1 1 - 704,0 704,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
106. Hermann Hosenfeld GF Fulda 1 - 1 668,0 - 668,0 1,00 - 1,00 1 - 1
107. Carolin Möller GW Lengers - 1 1 - 663,0 663,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
108. Roland Schröder KSG Kassel - 1 1 - 631,0 631,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
Zur Startseite