Rangliste Hessenliga
Stand: Saison 2017/18, 14. Spieltag
Pos Name Verein Einsätze LP-Schnitt EWP-Schnitt EWP
H A G Heim Ausw Ges Heim Ausw Ges H A G
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Janis Schmitt SKC Waldbrunn 7 7 14 875,6 798,6 837,1 11,57 8,14 9,86 81 57 138
2. Martin Albach M 85 Mittelhessen 6 8 14 853,8 834,9 843,0 10,00 8,63 9,21 60 69 129
3. Thomas Becker KSV Wetzlar 7 7 14 899,7 822,4 861,1 10,43 7,86 9,14 73 55 128
4. Joachim Fuß GH Rommerz 7 7 14 815,7 824,4 820,1 10,71 7,43 9,07 75 52 127
5. Jens Vogel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 7 6 13 865,0 846,2 856,3 10,00 9,00 9,54 70 54 124
6. Marcus Kachel SKG Sontra 7 7 14 897,9 813,4 855,6 10,57 7,00 8,79 74 49 123
7. Jürgen Pfeiffer GH Rommerz 7 7 14 804,6 817,3 810,9 9,57 7,71 8,64 67 54 121
8. Kai Bolte M 85 Mittelhessen 6 7 13 849,0 830,9 839,2 10,00 8,29 9,08 60 58 118
9. Alexander Rohde KSV Wetzlar 7 7 14 871,6 820,9 846,2 8,43 8,00 8,21 59 56 115
10. Kai-Uwe Schnell KC 88 Wettenberg 8 5 13 831,8 813,4 824,7 9,63 7,40 8,77 77 37 114
11. Frank Koerner KSV Wetzlar 7 7 14 880,9 802,7 841,8 10,29 5,71 8,00 72 40 112
12. Dieter Möller KSG BG 99 Neuhof 6 5 11 888,7 825,0 859,7 11,50 8,40 10,09 69 42 111
13. Jochen Schnecker GH Allendorf/Lumda 6 7 13 817,2 821,0 819,2 9,83 7,43 8,54 59 52 111
14. Andreas Schad SKG Sontra 7 7 14 875,0 806,7 840,9 9,00 6,86 7,93 63 48 111
15. Carsten Warneke GF Fulda 7 7 14 788,4 814,1 801,3 8,71 7,14 7,93 61 50 111
16. Klaus Künstling SKC Waldbrunn 7 7 14 841,7 794,4 818,1 8,86 6,86 7,86 62 48 110
17. Michael Mehler GF Fulda 7 7 14 806,4 797,1 801,8 10,29 5,43 7,86 72 38 110
18. Daniel Hofmann SKG Sontra 7 6 13 893,6 817,0 858,2 9,57 6,67 8,23 67 40 107
19. David Köhler KSG BG 99 Neuhof 7 7 14 861,6 799,4 830,5 9,86 4,86 7,36 69 34 103
20. Tobias Sabl GH Allendorf/Lumda 6 7 13 819,7 809,0 813,9 9,83 6,00 7,77 59 42 101
21. Matthias Schäfer Eintracht Heringen 6 6 12 813,7 795,3 804,5 11,00 5,50 8,25 66 33 99
22. Markus Chowanietz GF Fulda 7 6 13 792,1 806,0 798,5 8,86 6,17 7,62 62 37 99
23. Werner Balzer KSG BG 99 Neuhof 7 7 14 854,3 805,0 829,6 8,43 5,71 7,07 59 40 99
24. Tom Viertel SKC Waldbrunn 7 5 12 857,0 776,6 823,5 9,71 6,00 8,17 68 30 98
25. Sascha Fink M 85 Mittelhessen 6 6 12 871,2 804,8 838,0 11,50 4,67 8,08 69 28 97
26. Boris Vogel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 7 6 13 838,9 811,8 826,4 8,43 6,00 7,31 59 36 95
27. Alexander Weis SKC Waldbrunn 7 7 14 843,1 772,7 807,9 8,86 4,43 6,64 62 31 93
28. Michael Wieczorek GF Fulda 7 7 14 782,4 787,3 784,9 7,71 4,86 6,29 54 34 88
29. Dennis Weber GH Allendorf/Lumda 6 6 12 789,7 809,8 799,8 7,50 6,67 7,08 45 40 85
30. Joachim Mehler GF Fulda 7 7 14 795,3 775,3 785,3 7,86 4,00 5,93 55 28 83
31. Joachim Peter KC 88 Wettenberg 8 1 9 823,1 761,0 816,2 9,25 7,00 9,00 74 7 81
32. Peter Vollmer-Braas KSV Wetzlar 5 6 11 854,6 816,3 833,7 7,40 7,00 7,18 37 42 79
33. Rolf Rohrbach M 85 Mittelhessen 5 8 13 803,0 816,4 811,2 5,80 6,25 6,08 29 50 79
34. Holger Klotzbach Eintracht Heringen 4 6 10 811,3 804,0 806,9 9,25 6,50 7,60 37 39 76
35. Christian Lenz KC 88 Wettenberg 8 3 11 817,5 794,0 811,1 7,50 5,00 6,82 60 15 75
36. Patrick Schnell KC 88 Wettenberg 7 4 11 825,4 772,8 806,3 8,57 3,75 6,82 60 15 75
37. Boris Henkel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 7 6 13 825,7 788,3 808,5 6,57 4,67 5,69 46 28 74
38. Stephan Gnilka Eintracht Heringen 6 7 13 773,0 778,4 775,9 6,17 5,29 5,69 37 37 74
39. Rainer Scheidt KSV Wetzlar 7 7 14 844,9 786,1 815,5 5,43 4,29 4,86 38 30 68
40. Manfred Schmitt SKC Waldbrunn 7 7 14 801,4 762,7 782,1 5,14 4,57 4,86 36 32 68
41. Markus Langer SKG Sontra 6 6 12 856,3 779,7 818,0 6,67 4,00 5,33 40 24 64
42. Patrick Petschel GH Allendorf/Lumda 6 7 13 784,7 793,4 789,4 5,83 4,14 4,92 35 29 64
43. Jan-Lukas Anders KC 88 Wettenberg 7 4 11 808,3 763,5 792,0 6,71 4,00 5,73 47 16 63
44. Markus Gärtner GH Rommerz 7 7 14 756,0 768,4 762,2 4,86 4,14 4,50 34 29 63
45. Philipp Karalus Eintracht Heringen 5 3 8 792,4 811,0 799,4 8,80 4,67 7,25 44 14 58
46. Holger Heiner Eintracht Heringen 5 4 9 794,4 796,5 795,3 8,40 4,00 6,44 42 16 58
47. Stephan Emmerich SKG Sontra 6 5 11 856,3 780,0 821,6 6,50 3,40 5,09 39 17 56
48. Andre Englisch GH Allendorf/Lumda 4 7 11 808,8 769,3 783,6 8,75 2,86 5,00 35 20 55
49. Michel Andrick KSV Wetzlar 6 6 12 844,7 772,2 808,4 5,83 3,17 4,50 35 19 54
50. Steffen Heinz GH Allendorf/Lumda 6 5 11 802,3 766,0 785,8 7,00 2,20 4,82 42 11 53
51. Florian Böhm SKG Sontra 6 4 10 863,2 759,5 821,7 7,33 2,00 5,20 44 8 52
52. Moritz Gärtner GH Rommerz 7 7 14 744,9 762,7 753,8 3,86 3,57 3,71 27 25 52
53. Marco Holzberg GH Rommerz 7 5 12 766,6 745,0 757,6 5,57 2,20 4,17 39 11 50
54. Holger Vogel SKC Waldbrunn 6 4 10 814,3 769,0 796,2 5,17 4,50 4,90 31 18 49
55. Andreas Schwabauer GH Allendorf/Lumda 6 1 7 795,5 705,0 782,6 7,50 2,00 6,71 45 2 47
56. Frank Habermehl GF Fulda 6 5 11 758,2 759,4 758,7 4,67 3,80 4,27 28 19 47
57. Christian Stein Eintracht Heringen 4 5 9 787,5 785,0 786,1 7,25 3,40 5,11 29 17 46
58. Helmut Langstein M 85 Mittelhessen 3 7 10 802,7 806,7 805,5 6,33 3,86 4,60 19 27 46
59. Christian Stefan M 85 Mittelhessen 2 4 6 801,0 821,3 814,5 7,00 4,50 5,33 14 18 32
60. Gerald Loyo KC 88 Wettenberg 3 4 7 775,3 784,8 780,7 3,67 5,00 4,43 11 20 31
61. Steven Groß KC 88 Wettenberg 5 1 6 802,2 747,0 793,0 5,40 2,00 4,83 27 2 29
62. Gunnar Beck SKG Sontra 2 4 6 821,0 790,8 800,8 3,00 5,50 4,67 6 22 28
63. Hans-Jürgen Stein Eintracht Heringen 3 3 6 766,0 727,7 746,8 5,00 2,67 3,83 15 8 23
64. Joachim Gerlach SKG Sontra 1 2 3 856,0 824,5 835,0 6,00 7,50 7,00 6 15 21
65. Uwe Hansen Eintracht Heringen 2 2 4 764,0 750,5 757,3 5,50 5,00 5,25 11 10 21
66. Robert Gellert M 85 Mittelhessen 2 2 4 805,5 768,0 786,8 7,00 2,50 4,75 14 5 19
67. Rene Junge M 85 Mittelhessen 3 1 4 791,3 746,0 780,0 5,67 2,00 4,75 17 2 19
68. Jörg Wehrenfennig KC 88 Wettenberg 2 4 6 779,0 768,0 771,7 1,50 3,50 2,83 3 14 17
69. Andreas Adams M 85 Mittelhessen 1 2 3 758,0 789,0 778,7 3,00 4,50 4,00 3 9 12
70. Winfried Diel GH Rommerz 2 7 9 706,5 702,4 703,3 1,00 1,43 1,33 2 10 12
71. Michael Buhl M 85 Mittelhessen 1 1 2 810,0 814,0 812,0 7,00 4,00 5,50 7 4 11
72. Steffen Stockmann GH Allendorf/Lumda 2 2 4 761,0 777,5 769,3 3,00 2,50 2,75 6 5 11
73. Matthias Koch GH Rommerz 4 2 6 717,3 709,0 714,5 1,75 2,00 1,83 7 4 11
74. Holger Scheer M 85 Mittelhessen 1 1 2 769,0 795,0 782,0 1,00 8,00 4,50 1 8 9
75. Eric Hardt KSV Wetzlar 2 1 3 817,5 782,0 805,7 4,00 1,00 3,00 8 1 9
76. Andreas Mehler GF Fulda 1 3 4 711,0 748,0 738,8 1,00 2,67 2,25 1 8 9
77. Ralf Göbel Eintracht Heringen 1 - 1 775,0 - 775,0 8,00 - 8,00 8 - 8
78. Karsten Otto GH Rommerz 1 - 1 791,0 - 791,0 7,00 - 7,00 7 - 7
79. Klaus Ahnert KC 88 Wettenberg - 2 2 - 775,0 775,0 - 3,50 3,50 - 7 7
80. Mirco Kress KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 3 4 793,0 746,3 758,0 2,00 1,67 1,75 2 5 7
81. Kai Göbler KC 88 Wettenberg - 2 2 - 753,0 753,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 6 6
82. Karsten Brill Eintracht Heringen - 3 3 - 716,3 716,3 - 2,00 2,00 - 6 6
83. Sven Hawellek SKC Waldbrunn - 2 2 - 742,5 742,5 - 2,50 2,50 - 5 5
84. Alexander Lehnhausen M 85 Mittelhessen - 1 1 - 809,0 809,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 4 4
85. Michael Achterling KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 786,0 786,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 4 4
86. Thomas Mutter SKG Sontra - 1 1 - 834,0 834,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 3 3
87. Matthias Fischer KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 745,0 745,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 3 3
88. Gerhard Knöpfel Eintracht Heringen - 1 1 - 696,0 696,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 3 3
89. Michael Heun SKC Waldbrunn 1 2 3 735,0 685,5 702,0 1,00 1,00 1,00 1 2 3
90. Philipp Wagner KSV Wetzlar 1 - 1 765,0 - 765,0 2,00 - 2,00 2 - 2
91. Volkmar Lang SKC Waldbrunn - 1 1 - 741,0 741,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
92. Felix Rohde KSV Wetzlar - 1 1 - 712,0 712,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
93. Sascha Gnebner Eintracht Heringen - 1 1 - 663,0 663,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
94. Manfred Koch Eintracht Heringen - 1 1 - 660,0 660,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
Zur Startseite