Rangliste Hessenliga
Stand: Saison 2016/17, 9. Spieltag
Pos Name Verein Einsätze LP-Schnitt EWP-Schnitt EWP
H A G Heim Ausw Ges Heim Ausw Ges H A G
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Karsten Otto GH Rommerz 5 4 9 826,2 853,5 838,3 10,80 10,00 10,44 54 40 94
2. Martin Albach M 85 Mittelhessen 4 5 9 879,8 841,2 858,3 11,25 9,40 10,22 45 47 92
3. Jens Vogel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 5 4 9 838,2 842,8 840,2 10,00 10,50 10,22 50 42 92
4. Tobias Brill AN Bosserode 4 5 9 881,3 839,0 857,8 11,50 9,00 10,11 46 45 91
5. Jochen Schnecker GH Allendorf/Lumda 5 4 9 823,8 836,8 829,6 10,40 9,75 10,11 52 39 91
6. Marcus Kachel SKG Sontra 4 5 9 886,5 812,0 845,1 11,00 8,00 9,33 44 40 84
7. Lars Merkert ESV Ronshausen 5 4 9 829,0 794,3 813,6 10,00 8,25 9,22 50 33 83
8. Andreas Sekulla AN Bosserode 4 5 9 835,5 840,8 838,4 9,25 9,00 9,11 37 45 82
9. Michael Reith AN Bosserode 4 5 9 855,0 830,8 841,6 10,25 8,00 9,00 41 40 81
10. Kai Bolte M 85 Mittelhessen 4 5 9 836,8 849,0 843,6 7,00 10,40 8,89 28 52 80
11. Michael Mutter SKG Sontra 4 5 9 876,5 810,6 839,9 10,25 7,20 8,56 41 36 77
12. Boris Vogel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 4 4 8 835,3 842,0 838,6 9,50 9,50 9,50 38 38 76
13. Thorsten Schaub ESV Ronshausen 5 4 9 835,6 773,0 807,8 10,60 5,75 8,44 53 23 76
14. Thomas Becker KSV Wetzlar 4 5 9 871,8 788,6 825,6 8,25 7,80 8,00 33 39 72
15. Michael Mehler GF Fulda 5 4 9 798,4 779,0 789,8 9,20 5,50 7,56 46 22 68
16. Frank Koerner KSV Wetzlar 4 4 8 884,5 782,0 833,3 10,00 6,25 8,13 40 25 65
17. Joachim Gerlach SKG Sontra 3 5 8 850,7 820,4 831,8 7,00 8,80 8,13 21 44 65
18. Tobias Sabl GH Allendorf/Lumda 5 4 9 815,8 797,8 807,8 9,20 4,75 7,22 46 19 65
19. Jürgen Pfeiffer GH Rommerz 5 4 9 778,4 797,3 786,8 8,00 6,00 7,11 40 24 64
20. Patrick Schnell KC 88 Wettenberg 4 5 9 814,8 771,2 790,6 9,00 5,40 7,00 36 27 63
21. Joachim Peter KC 88 Wettenberg 4 5 9 803,8 780,0 790,6 8,00 6,00 6,89 32 30 62
22. Carsten Warneke GF Fulda 5 4 9 796,4 792,0 794,4 8,00 5,00 6,67 40 20 60
23. Rene Windolf AN Bosserode 4 5 9 836,0 801,4 816,8 9,75 3,80 6,44 39 19 58
24. Sven Heuring KSG BG 99 Neuhof 5 3 8 813,2 797,0 807,1 8,60 4,67 7,13 43 14 57
25. Alexander Rohde KSV Wetzlar 4 3 7 880,5 770,0 833,1 10,50 4,67 8,00 42 14 56
26. Dennis Weber GH Allendorf/Lumda 5 3 8 806,6 784,0 798,1 8,80 4,00 7,00 44 12 56
27. Thomas Schaub ESV Ronshausen 5 3 8 808,4 761,7 790,9 8,20 4,67 6,88 41 14 55
28. Alexander Lehnhausen M 85 Mittelhessen 3 3 6 861,7 849,7 855,7 9,33 8,33 8,83 28 25 53
29. Joachim Fuß GH Rommerz 4 3 7 793,0 771,7 783,9 9,50 5,00 7,57 38 15 53
30. Steffen Heinz GH Allendorf/Lumda 5 4 9 806,4 782,0 795,6 7,40 4,00 5,89 37 16 53
31. Kai-Uwe Schnell KC 88 Wettenberg 4 5 9 798,0 766,2 780,3 7,50 4,60 5,89 30 23 53
32. Andreas Schad SKG Sontra 4 5 9 863,8 769,0 811,1 8,25 3,60 5,67 33 18 51
33. Werner Balzer KSG BG 99 Neuhof 5 4 9 805,6 782,5 795,3 7,40 3,50 5,67 37 14 51
34. Joachim Mehler GF Fulda 5 3 8 791,2 760,0 779,5 7,40 3,67 6,00 37 11 48
35. Jörg Schnell KC 88 Wettenberg 4 5 9 802,0 762,8 780,2 7,00 4,00 5,33 28 20 48
36. David Köhler KSG BG 99 Neuhof 5 2 7 804,8 780,0 797,7 7,20 5,50 6,71 36 11 47
37. Jörg Sekulla ESV Ronshausen 5 4 9 790,4 752,3 773,4 6,00 4,25 5,22 30 17 47
38. Steven Groß KC 88 Wettenberg 4 3 7 803,8 759,3 784,7 8,25 4,33 6,57 33 13 46
39. Andre Englisch GH Allendorf/Lumda 4 4 8 797,0 774,8 785,9 6,50 5,00 5,75 26 20 46
40. Christian Lenz KC 88 Wettenberg 3 3 6 826,7 769,7 798,2 10,00 5,00 7,50 30 15 45
41. Andreas Schwabauer GH Allendorf/Lumda 5 2 7 798,6 760,0 787,6 8,00 2,00 6,29 40 4 44
42. Rene Junge M 85 Mittelhessen 4 5 9 830,0 794,6 810,3 6,50 3,60 4,89 26 18 44
43. Markus Langer SKG Sontra 4 3 7 871,0 760,3 823,6 9,50 1,67 6,14 38 5 43
44. Rainer Scheidt KSV Wetzlar 3 4 7 846,0 773,0 804,3 6,00 6,25 6,14 18 25 43
45. Thilo Köhler AN Bosserode 4 2 6 823,8 740,0 795,8 9,00 3,00 7,00 36 6 42
46. Markus Gärtner GH Rommerz 5 3 8 764,8 752,0 760,0 6,40 3,33 5,25 32 10 42
47. Michael Achterling GH Rommerz 5 3 8 780,4 765,0 774,6 6,40 2,67 5,00 32 8 40
48. Christian Stein AN Bosserode 3 5 8 760,3 795,4 782,3 4,33 5,00 4,75 13 25 38
49. Michael Wieczorek GF Fulda 4 4 8 767,0 774,5 770,8 4,75 4,50 4,63 19 18 37
50. Markus Chowanietz GF Fulda 3 3 6 772,0 815,7 793,8 4,00 8,00 6,00 12 24 36
51. Michel Andrick KSV Wetzlar 3 4 7 858,3 769,3 807,4 6,67 3,50 4,86 20 14 34
52. Boris Henkel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 4 2 6 795,8 810,5 800,7 6,50 3,50 5,50 26 7 33
53. Sascha Fink M 85 Mittelhessen 2 4 6 851,5 809,3 823,3 7,00 4,25 5,17 14 17 31
54. Dirk Fischer ESV Ronshausen 4 3 7 761,0 756,0 758,9 3,50 5,33 4,29 14 16 30
55. Dieter Möller KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2 2 4 811,0 791,0 801,0 8,00 6,00 7,00 16 12 28
56. Sven Romeis GF Fulda 3 2 5 787,0 707,0 755,0 8,67 1,00 5,60 26 2 28
57. Stephan Emmerich SKG Sontra 3 3 6 826,0 786,3 806,2 4,67 4,33 4,50 14 13 27
58. Peter Vollmer-Braas KSV Wetzlar 3 3 6 855,7 755,3 805,5 7,00 2,00 4,50 21 6 27
59. Marco Holzberg GH Rommerz 5 4 9 744,8 727,5 737,1 4,00 1,75 3,00 20 7 27
60. Patrick Petschel KSV Wetzlar 2 3 5 826,5 764,3 789,2 4,50 5,00 4,80 9 15 24
61. Andreas Mehler GF Fulda 2 4 6 774,0 737,0 749,3 6,50 2,00 3,50 13 8 21
62. Helmut Langstein M 85 Mittelhessen 2 4 6 804,0 777,0 786,0 4,50 2,75 3,33 9 11 20
63. Daniel Hofmann SKG Sontra 2 2 4 836,0 781,0 808,5 5,50 4,00 4,75 11 8 19
64. Rainer Huberty M 85 Mittelhessen 2 1 3 819,5 750,0 796,3 6,50 2,00 5,00 13 2 15
65. Armin Apel ESV Ronshausen 5 2 7 717,8 702,5 713,4 1,80 2,00 1,86 9 4 13
66. Christian Stefan M 85 Mittelhessen 2 1 3 824,0 780,0 809,3 5,50 1,00 4,00 11 1 12
67. Steffen Stockmann GH Allendorf/Lumda 1 2 3 772,0 744,0 753,3 7,00 2,50 4,00 7 5 12
68. Michael Buhl M 85 Mittelhessen 1 1 2 850,0 806,0 828,0 10,00 1,00 5,50 10 1 11
69. Erich Stenzel GF Fulda 2 - 2 789,0 - 789,0 5,50 - 5,50 11 - 11
70. Sigurd Staniczek AN Bosserode 1 2 3 796,0 770,5 779,0 8,00 1,50 3,67 8 3 11
71. Philipp Wagner KSV Wetzlar - 2 2 - 776,5 776,5 - 5,00 5,00 - 10 10
72. Mirco Kress KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 2 2 - 775,0 775,0 - 4,50 4,50 - 9 9
73. Eric Hardt KSV Wetzlar 1 - 1 856,0 - 856,0 5,00 - 5,00 5 - 5
74. Oliver Fritsch KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 785,0 785,0 - 5,00 5,00 - 5 5
75. Björn Georg KC 88 Wettenberg - 1 1 - 791,0 791,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 4 4
76. Gerald Loyo KC 88 Wettenberg 1 2 3 749,0 751,5 750,7 1,00 1,50 1,33 1 3 4
77. Lars Schmidt ESV Ronshausen - 3 3 - 253,3 253,3 - 1,33 1,33 - 4 4
78. Philipp Krug SKG Sontra - 2 2 - 730,5 730,5 - 1,50 1,50 - 3 3
79. Leon Achterling GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 782,0 782,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
80. Matthias Erb GF Fulda 1 - 1 726,0 - 726,0 2,00 - 2,00 2 - 2
81. Jonas Krieb GH Allendorf/Lumda - 1 1 - 725,0 725,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
82. Andre Atzert GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 675,0 675,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
83. Jürgen Kistler ESV Ronshausen 1 1 2 558,0 310,0 434,0 1,00 1,00 1,00 1 1 2
84. Moritz Gärtner GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 776,0 776,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
85. Holger Scheer M 85 Mittelhessen - 1 1 - 740,0 740,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
86. Arno Köhler AN Bosserode - 1 1 - 737,0 737,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
87. Matthias Koch GH Rommerz 1 - 1 721,0 - 721,0 1,00 - 1,00 1 - 1
88. Klaus Ahnert KC 88 Wettenberg - 1 1 - 710,0 710,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
89. Thomas Schindler KSV Wetzlar - 1 1 - 708,0 708,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
90. Dominik Schmidt KSV Wetzlar - 1 1 - 666,0 666,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
Zur Startseite