Rangliste Hessenliga
Stand: Saison 2016/17, 8. Spieltag
Pos Name Verein Einsätze LP-Schnitt EWP-Schnitt EWP
H A G Heim Ausw Ges Heim Ausw Ges H A G
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Jochen Schnecker GH Allendorf/Lumda 5 3 8 823,8 852,7 834,6 10,40 11,33 10,75 52 34 86
2. Martin Albach M 85 Mittelhessen 4 4 8 879,8 845,8 862,8 11,25 9,75 10,50 45 39 84
3. Karsten Otto GH Rommerz 4 4 8 826,5 853,5 840,0 10,50 10,00 10,25 42 40 82
4. Tobias Brill AN Bosserode 3 5 8 892,7 839,0 859,1 12,00 9,00 10,13 36 45 81
5. Jens Vogel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 5 3 8 838,2 845,0 840,8 10,00 10,00 10,00 50 30 80
6. Marcus Kachel SKG Sontra 4 4 8 886,5 794,0 840,3 11,00 8,00 9,50 44 32 76
7. Andreas Sekulla AN Bosserode 3 5 8 849,3 840,8 844,0 10,00 9,00 9,38 30 45 75
8. Lars Merkert ESV Ronshausen 4 4 8 832,0 794,3 813,1 10,25 8,25 9,25 41 33 74
9. Boris Vogel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 4 3 7 835,3 858,3 845,1 9,50 10,33 9,86 38 31 69
10. Michael Reith AN Bosserode 3 5 8 849,7 830,8 837,9 9,67 8,00 8,63 29 40 69
11. Kai Bolte M 85 Mittelhessen 4 4 8 836,8 848,0 842,4 7,00 10,00 8,50 28 40 68
12. Michael Mutter SKG Sontra 4 4 8 876,5 791,0 833,8 10,25 6,75 8,50 41 27 68
13. Thorsten Schaub ESV Ronshausen 4 4 8 837,5 773,0 805,3 10,50 5,75 8,13 42 23 65
14. Tobias Sabl GH Allendorf/Lumda 5 3 8 815,8 805,7 812,0 9,20 5,33 7,75 46 16 62
15. Thomas Becker KSV Wetzlar 3 5 8 855,3 788,6 813,6 7,00 7,80 7,50 21 39 60
16. Patrick Schnell KC 88 Wettenberg 3 5 8 822,3 771,2 790,4 11,00 5,40 7,50 33 27 60
17. Joachim Gerlach SKG Sontra 3 4 7 850,7 809,0 826,9 7,00 9,50 8,43 21 38 59
18. Michael Mehler GF Fulda 5 3 8 798,4 775,0 789,6 9,20 4,33 7,38 46 13 59
19. Carsten Warneke GF Fulda 5 3 8 796,4 803,0 798,9 8,00 5,67 7,13 40 17 57
20. Frank Koerner KSV Wetzlar 3 4 7 882,0 782,0 824,9 10,00 6,25 7,86 30 25 55
21. Jürgen Pfeiffer GH Rommerz 4 4 8 774,8 797,3 786,0 7,50 6,00 6,75 30 24 54
22. Alexander Lehnhausen M 85 Mittelhessen 3 3 6 861,7 849,7 855,7 9,33 8,33 8,83 28 25 53
23. Joachim Peter KC 88 Wettenberg 3 5 8 796,7 780,0 786,3 7,67 6,00 6,63 23 30 53
24. Thomas Schaub ESV Ronshausen 4 3 7 817,8 761,7 793,7 9,50 4,67 7,43 38 14 52
25. Sven Heuring KSG BG 99 Neuhof 5 2 7 813,2 800,5 809,6 8,60 4,00 7,29 43 8 51
26. Dennis Weber GH Allendorf/Lumda 5 2 7 806,6 780,0 799,0 8,80 3,00 7,14 44 6 50
27. Andreas Schad SKG Sontra 4 4 8 863,8 765,0 814,4 8,25 4,25 6,25 33 17 50
28. Steffen Heinz GH Allendorf/Lumda 5 3 8 806,4 784,3 798,1 7,40 4,00 6,13 37 12 49
29. Rene Windolf AN Bosserode 3 5 8 827,3 801,4 811,1 9,33 3,80 5,88 28 19 47
30. Kai-Uwe Schnell KC 88 Wettenberg 3 5 8 797,0 766,2 777,8 8,00 4,60 5,88 24 23 47
31. Alexander Rohde KSV Wetzlar 3 3 6 876,3 770,0 823,2 10,33 4,67 7,50 31 14 45
32. Andre Englisch GH Allendorf/Lumda 4 3 7 797,0 807,0 801,3 6,50 6,33 6,43 26 19 45
33. Jörg Sekulla ESV Ronshausen 4 4 8 798,3 752,3 775,3 7,00 4,25 5,63 28 17 45
34. Andreas Schwabauer GH Allendorf/Lumda 5 2 7 798,6 760,0 787,6 8,00 2,00 6,29 40 4 44
35. David Köhler KSG BG 99 Neuhof 5 1 6 804,8 788,0 802,0 7,20 7,00 7,17 36 7 43
36. Rainer Scheidt KSV Wetzlar 3 4 7 846,0 773,0 804,3 6,00 6,25 6,14 18 25 43
37. Joachim Mehler GF Fulda 5 2 7 791,2 755,0 780,9 7,40 3,00 6,14 37 6 43
38. Werner Balzer KSG BG 99 Neuhof 5 3 8 805,6 773,0 793,4 7,40 2,00 5,38 37 6 43
39. Joachim Fuß GH Rommerz 3 3 6 791,7 771,7 781,7 9,00 5,00 7,00 27 15 42
40. Markus Langer SKG Sontra 4 2 6 871,0 737,0 826,3 9,50 1,50 6,83 38 3 41
41. Jörg Schnell KC 88 Wettenberg 3 5 8 799,7 762,8 776,6 7,00 4,00 5,13 21 20 41
42. Rene Junge M 85 Mittelhessen 4 4 8 830,0 793,3 811,6 6,50 3,25 4,88 26 13 39
43. Michael Achterling GH Rommerz 4 3 7 785,8 765,0 776,9 7,50 2,67 5,43 30 8 38
44. Christian Stein AN Bosserode 3 5 8 760,3 795,4 782,3 4,33 5,00 4,75 13 25 38
45. Steven Groß KC 88 Wettenberg 3 3 6 795,7 759,3 777,5 7,67 4,33 6,00 23 13 36
46. Markus Gärtner GH Rommerz 4 3 7 760,0 752,0 756,6 6,25 3,33 5,00 25 10 35
47. Christian Lenz KC 88 Wettenberg 2 3 5 818,0 769,7 789,0 9,50 5,00 6,80 19 15 34
48. Thilo Köhler AN Bosserode 3 2 5 829,3 740,0 793,6 9,00 3,00 6,60 27 6 33
49. Boris Henkel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 4 2 6 795,8 810,5 800,7 6,50 3,50 5,50 26 7 33
50. Michael Wieczorek GF Fulda 4 3 7 767,0 775,3 770,6 4,75 4,00 4,43 19 12 31
51. Sascha Fink M 85 Mittelhessen 2 3 5 851,5 815,7 830,0 7,00 5,00 5,80 14 15 29
52. Markus Chowanietz GF Fulda 3 2 5 772,0 830,5 795,4 4,00 8,00 5,60 12 16 28
53. Sven Romeis GF Fulda 3 2 5 787,0 707,0 755,0 8,67 1,00 5,60 26 2 28
54. Michel Andrick KSV Wetzlar 2 4 6 850,5 769,3 796,3 6,50 3,50 4,50 13 14 27
55. Dirk Fischer ESV Ronshausen 3 3 6 756,7 756,0 756,3 3,00 5,33 4,17 9 16 25
56. Stephan Emmerich SKG Sontra 3 2 5 826,0 768,5 803,0 4,67 5,00 4,80 14 10 24
57. Patrick Petschel KSV Wetzlar 2 3 5 826,5 764,3 789,2 4,50 5,00 4,80 9 15 24
58. Peter Vollmer-Braas KSV Wetzlar 2 3 5 857,5 755,3 796,2 8,50 2,00 4,60 17 6 23
59. Marco Holzberg GH Rommerz 4 4 8 738,5 727,5 733,0 4,00 1,75 2,88 16 7 23
60. Andreas Mehler GF Fulda 2 3 5 774,0 740,0 753,6 6,50 2,33 4,00 13 7 20
61. Daniel Hofmann SKG Sontra 2 2 4 836,0 781,0 808,5 5,50 4,00 4,75 11 8 19
62. Dieter Möller KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2 1 3 811,0 762,0 794,7 8,00 2,00 6,00 16 2 18
63. Helmut Langstein M 85 Mittelhessen 2 3 5 804,0 769,3 783,2 4,50 2,33 3,20 9 7 16
64. Rainer Huberty M 85 Mittelhessen 2 1 3 819,5 750,0 796,3 6,50 2,00 5,00 13 2 15
65. Steffen Stockmann GH Allendorf/Lumda 1 2 3 772,0 744,0 753,3 7,00 2,50 4,00 7 5 12
66. Armin Apel ESV Ronshausen 4 2 6 723,5 702,5 716,5 2,00 2,00 2,00 8 4 12
67. Michael Buhl M 85 Mittelhessen 1 1 2 850,0 806,0 828,0 10,00 1,00 5,50 10 1 11
68. Christian Stefan M 85 Mittelhessen 2 - 2 824,0 - 824,0 5,50 - 5,50 11 - 11
69. Erich Stenzel GF Fulda 2 - 2 789,0 - 789,0 5,50 - 5,50 11 - 11
70. Philipp Wagner KSV Wetzlar - 2 2 - 776,5 776,5 - 5,00 5,00 - 10 10
71. Mirco Kress KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 2 2 - 775,0 775,0 - 4,50 4,50 - 9 9
72. Oliver Fritsch KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 785,0 785,0 - 5,00 5,00 - 5 5
73. Björn Georg KC 88 Wettenberg - 1 1 - 791,0 791,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 4 4
74. Gerald Loyo KC 88 Wettenberg 1 2 3 749,0 751,5 750,7 1,00 1,50 1,33 1 3 4
75. Lars Schmidt ESV Ronshausen - 3 3 - 253,3 253,3 - 1,33 1,33 - 4 4
76. Sigurd Staniczek AN Bosserode - 2 2 - 770,5 770,5 - 1,50 1,50 - 3 3
77. Philipp Krug SKG Sontra - 2 2 - 730,5 730,5 - 1,50 1,50 - 3 3
78. Leon Achterling GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 782,0 782,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
79. Matthias Erb GF Fulda 1 - 1 726,0 - 726,0 2,00 - 2,00 2 - 2
80. Andre Atzert GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 675,0 675,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
81. Jürgen Kistler ESV Ronshausen 1 1 2 558,0 310,0 434,0 1,00 1,00 1,00 1 1 2
82. Moritz Gärtner GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 776,0 776,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
83. Holger Scheer M 85 Mittelhessen - 1 1 - 740,0 740,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
84. Arno Köhler AN Bosserode - 1 1 - 737,0 737,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
85. Matthias Koch GH Rommerz 1 - 1 721,0 - 721,0 1,00 - 1,00 1 - 1
86. Klaus Ahnert KC 88 Wettenberg - 1 1 - 710,0 710,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
87. Thomas Schindler KSV Wetzlar - 1 1 - 708,0 708,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
88. Dominik Schmidt KSV Wetzlar - 1 1 - 666,0 666,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
Zur Startseite