Rangliste Hessenliga
Stand: Saison 2016/17, 12. Spieltag
Pos Name Verein Einsätze LP-Schnitt EWP-Schnitt EWP
H A G Heim Ausw Ges Heim Ausw Ges H A G
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Tobias Brill AN Bosserode 5 7 12 874,4 823,4 844,7 11,40 8,29 9,58 57 58 115
2. Michael Reith AN Bosserode 5 7 12 859,6 828,3 841,3 10,60 8,86 9,58 53 62 115
3. Marcus Kachel SKG Sontra 6 6 12 890,8 814,8 852,8 11,17 7,83 9,50 67 47 114
4. Karsten Otto GH Rommerz 7 4 11 818,1 853,5 831,0 10,43 10,00 10,27 73 40 113
5. Martin Albach M 85 Mittelhessen 5 7 12 863,4 829,9 843,8 9,60 9,14 9,33 48 64 112
6. Lars Merkert ESV Ronshausen 6 6 12 831,0 804,0 817,5 10,33 8,33 9,33 62 50 112
7. Andreas Sekulla AN Bosserode 5 7 12 832,2 832,4 832,3 9,00 9,29 9,17 45 65 110
8. Jochen Schnecker GH Allendorf/Lumda 6 6 12 824,2 817,7 820,9 10,67 7,67 9,17 64 46 110
9. Kai Bolte M 85 Mittelhessen 5 7 12 836,0 837,9 837,1 7,20 10,43 9,08 36 73 109
10. Jens Vogel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 7 5 12 828,9 831,0 829,8 8,57 9,40 8,92 60 47 107
11. Boris Vogel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 6 5 11 841,2 832,2 837,1 9,67 8,80 9,27 58 44 102
12. Thomas Becker KSV Wetzlar 6 6 12 869,5 795,3 832,4 8,67 7,67 8,17 52 46 98
13. Thorsten Schaub ESV Ronshausen 6 6 12 834,2 776,5 805,3 10,67 5,67 8,17 64 34 98
14. Michael Mutter SKG Sontra 6 6 12 874,5 807,2 840,8 9,83 6,17 8,00 59 37 96
15. Frank Koerner KSV Wetzlar 6 5 11 880,7 788,2 838,6 10,00 6,00 8,18 60 30 90
16. Tobias Sabl GH Allendorf/Lumda 6 6 12 815,7 806,5 811,1 9,50 5,50 7,50 57 33 90
17. Michael Mehler GF Fulda 6 6 12 801,0 787,7 794,3 9,33 5,50 7,42 56 33 89
18. Rene Windolf AN Bosserode 5 7 12 835,0 804,4 817,2 9,80 5,29 7,17 49 37 86
19. Joachim Gerlach SKG Sontra 5 6 11 850,4 819,0 833,3 7,00 8,17 7,64 35 49 84
20. Patrick Schnell KC 88 Wettenberg 6 6 12 801,2 777,7 789,4 7,83 5,50 6,67 47 33 80
21. Joachim Fuß GH Rommerz 6 4 10 792,2 793,8 792,8 9,17 6,00 7,90 55 24 79
22. Thomas Schaub ESV Ronshausen 6 5 11 806,7 781,0 795,0 8,17 5,80 7,09 49 29 78
23. Joachim Peter KC 88 Wettenberg 6 6 12 795,7 778,3 787,0 7,17 5,83 6,50 43 35 78
24. Sven Heuring KSG BG 99 Neuhof 7 4 11 820,0 790,8 809,4 8,71 4,00 7,00 61 16 77
25. Alexander Rohde KSV Wetzlar 5 4 9 879,4 786,5 838,1 10,40 6,00 8,44 52 24 76
26. Carsten Warneke GF Fulda 6 5 11 797,0 803,6 800,0 7,83 5,40 6,73 47 27 74
27. Kai-Uwe Schnell KC 88 Wettenberg 6 6 12 806,0 764,5 785,3 8,17 4,17 6,17 49 25 74
28. Andreas Schad SKG Sontra 6 6 12 867,0 773,2 820,1 8,83 3,33 6,08 53 20 73
29. Jürgen Pfeiffer GH Rommerz 7 5 12 773,9 789,4 780,3 6,57 5,40 6,08 46 27 73
30. Alexander Lehnhausen M 85 Mittelhessen 4 4 8 856,0 831,8 843,9 9,75 8,25 9,00 39 33 72
31. Dennis Weber GH Allendorf/Lumda 6 5 11 806,2 780,6 794,5 8,83 3,80 6,55 53 19 72
32. Steffen Heinz GH Allendorf/Lumda 6 6 12 802,3 779,7 791,0 7,33 4,50 5,92 44 27 71
33. Steven Groß KC 88 Wettenberg 6 4 10 802,7 759,5 785,4 8,67 4,00 6,80 52 16 68
34. David Köhler KSG BG 99 Neuhof 7 2 9 818,1 780,0 809,7 8,00 5,50 7,44 56 11 67
35. Markus Langer SKG Sontra 6 4 10 859,8 786,0 830,3 8,50 4,00 6,70 51 16 67
36. Andre Englisch GH Allendorf/Lumda 5 5 10 798,8 774,0 786,4 7,20 5,00 6,10 36 25 61
37. Markus Gärtner GH Rommerz 7 4 11 764,3 771,0 766,7 6,43 4,00 5,55 45 16 61
38. Jörg Sekulla ESV Ronshausen 6 6 12 791,3 756,5 773,9 6,00 4,00 5,00 36 24 60
39. Boris Henkel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 6 3 9 811,7 807,7 810,3 7,33 5,00 6,56 44 15 59
40. Jörg Schnell KC 88 Wettenberg 5 5 10 802,0 762,8 782,4 7,60 4,00 5,80 38 20 58
41. Joachim Mehler GF Fulda 6 5 11 787,8 762,2 776,2 6,67 3,60 5,27 40 18 58
42. Michel Andrick KSV Wetzlar 5 5 10 870,2 769,0 819,6 8,40 3,00 5,70 42 15 57
43. Dieter Möller KSG BG 99 Neuhof 4 3 7 828,0 793,3 813,1 8,75 6,33 7,71 35 19 54
44. Werner Balzer KSG BG 99 Neuhof 5 5 10 805,6 781,6 793,6 7,40 3,40 5,40 37 17 54
45. Markus Chowanietz GF Fulda 4 4 8 781,3 808,0 794,6 5,25 8,00 6,63 21 32 53
46. Michael Achterling GH Rommerz 7 3 10 774,9 765,0 771,9 6,29 2,67 5,20 44 8 52
47. Stephan Emmerich SKG Sontra 5 4 9 845,6 789,3 820,6 6,80 4,25 5,67 34 17 51
48. Michael Wieczorek GF Fulda 5 6 11 771,4 771,7 771,5 5,00 4,17 4,55 25 25 50
49. Sascha Fink M 85 Mittelhessen 3 6 9 846,3 791,3 809,7 7,67 4,33 5,44 23 26 49
50. Helmut Langstein M 85 Mittelhessen 3 6 9 817,7 782,3 794,1 7,00 4,67 5,44 21 28 49
51. Rene Junge M 85 Mittelhessen 4 6 10 830,0 786,7 804,0 6,50 3,50 4,70 26 21 47
52. Thilo Köhler AN Bosserode 5 2 7 813,2 740,0 792,3 8,00 3,00 6,57 40 6 46
53. Christian Lenz KC 88 Wettenberg 4 3 7 806,0 769,7 790,4 7,75 5,00 6,57 31 15 46
54. Andreas Schwabauer GH Allendorf/Lumda 5 3 8 798,6 743,0 777,8 8,00 1,67 5,63 40 5 45
55. Rainer Scheidt KSV Wetzlar 3 4 7 846,0 773,0 804,3 6,00 6,25 6,14 18 25 43
56. Sven Romeis GF Fulda 4 4 8 786,5 743,8 765,1 7,75 2,25 5,00 31 9 40
57. Peter Vollmer-Braas KSV Wetzlar 4 4 8 858,3 766,8 812,5 7,25 2,50 4,88 29 10 39
58. Marco Holzberg GH Rommerz 7 5 12 748,4 733,8 742,3 4,00 2,20 3,25 28 11 39
59. Christian Stein AN Bosserode 3 5 8 760,3 795,4 782,3 4,33 5,00 4,75 13 25 38
60. Dirk Fischer ESV Ronshausen 5 3 8 756,8 756,0 756,5 3,20 5,33 4,00 16 16 32
61. Philipp Wagner KSV Wetzlar 2 2 4 850,5 776,5 813,5 7,50 5,00 6,25 15 10 25
62. Eric Hardt KSV Wetzlar 3 1 4 853,0 774,0 833,3 7,33 2,00 6,00 22 2 24
63. Patrick Petschel KSV Wetzlar 2 3 5 826,5 764,3 789,2 4,50 5,00 4,80 9 15 24
64. Andreas Mehler GF Fulda 2 5 7 774,0 739,2 749,1 6,50 1,80 3,14 13 9 22
65. Daniel Hofmann SKG Sontra 2 2 4 836,0 781,0 808,5 5,50 4,00 4,75 11 8 19
66. Sigurd Staniczek AN Bosserode 2 3 5 791,5 764,7 775,4 6,50 1,67 3,60 13 5 18
67. Steffen Stockmann GH Allendorf/Lumda 2 3 5 754,5 749,7 751,6 4,50 3,00 3,60 9 9 18
68. Lars Schmidt ESV Ronshausen 1 5 6 824,0 446,2 509,2 10,00 1,60 3,00 10 8 18
69. Michael Buhl M 85 Mittelhessen 2 1 3 838,0 806,0 827,3 8,00 1,00 5,67 16 1 17
70. Rainer Huberty M 85 Mittelhessen 2 1 3 819,5 750,0 796,3 6,50 2,00 5,00 13 2 15
71. Armin Apel ESV Ronshausen 5 4 9 717,8 704,5 711,9 1,80 1,50 1,67 9 6 15
72. Christian Stefan M 85 Mittelhessen 2 2 4 824,0 747,0 785,5 5,50 1,50 3,50 11 3 14
73. Erich Stenzel GF Fulda 2 1 3 789,0 693,0 757,0 5,50 1,00 4,00 11 1 12
74. Mirco Kress KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 2 2 - 775,0 775,0 - 4,50 4,50 - 9 9
75. Björn Georg KC 88 Wettenberg - 2 2 - 779,0 779,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 8 8
76. Kai Göbler KC 88 Wettenberg 1 1 2 766,0 724,0 745,0 5,00 1,00 3,00 5 1 6
77. Oliver Fritsch KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 785,0 785,0 - 5,00 5,00 - 5 5
78. Roy Hertnagel AN Bosserode - 2 2 - 741,0 741,0 - 2,50 2,50 - 5 5
79. Leon Achterling GH Rommerz - 2 2 - 758,5 758,5 - 2,00 2,00 - 4 4
80. Klaus Ahnert KC 88 Wettenberg 1 1 2 749,0 710,0 729,5 3,00 1,00 2,00 3 1 4
81. Gerald Loyo KC 88 Wettenberg 1 2 3 749,0 751,5 750,7 1,00 1,50 1,33 1 3 4
82. Niklas Weiß GH Allendorf/Lumda - 1 1 - 750,0 750,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 3 3
83. Arno Köhler AN Bosserode - 2 2 - 731,5 731,5 - 1,50 1,50 - 3 3
84. Philipp Krug SKG Sontra - 2 2 - 730,5 730,5 - 1,50 1,50 - 3 3
85. Matthias Erb GF Fulda 1 - 1 726,0 - 726,0 2,00 - 2,00 2 - 2
86. Jonas Krieb GH Allendorf/Lumda - 1 1 - 725,0 725,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
87. Andre Atzert GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 675,0 675,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
88. Moritz Gärtner GH Rommerz - 2 2 - 740,5 740,5 - 1,00 1,00 - 2 2
89. Jürgen Kistler ESV Ronshausen 1 1 2 558,0 310,0 434,0 1,00 1,00 1,00 1 1 2
90. Holger Scheer M 85 Mittelhessen - 1 1 - 740,0 740,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
91. Jens Rabenau M 85 Mittelhessen - 1 1 - 732,0 732,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
92. Matthias Koch GH Rommerz 1 - 1 721,0 - 721,0 1,00 - 1,00 1 - 1
93. Thomas Schindler KSV Wetzlar - 1 1 - 708,0 708,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
94. Dominik Schmidt KSV Wetzlar - 1 1 - 666,0 666,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
Zur Startseite