Rangliste Bezirksliga 2 Ost
Stand: Saison 2016/17, 7. Spieltag
Pos Name Verein Einsätze LP-Schnitt EWP-Schnitt EWP
H A G Heim Ausw Ges Heim Ausw Ges H A G
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bruno Faulstich TSV Hilders 4 3 7 798,0 748,0 776,6 7,25 6,67 7,00 29 20 49
2. Rainer Faulstich TSV Hilders 4 3 7 791,0 736,0 767,4 7,00 6,33 6,71 28 19 47
3. Oliver Schad KSG BG 99 Neuhof 3 3 6 798,3 739,0 768,7 8,00 5,00 6,50 24 15 39
4. Florian Messer GH Raßdorf 4 2 6 736,3 733,5 735,3 5,50 5,00 5,33 22 10 32
5. Benjamin Angersbach GW Lengers 3 3 6 736,3 665,3 700,8 6,67 3,67 5,17 20 11 31
6. Markus Kirst TSV Hilders 4 3 7 766,5 693,3 735,1 5,25 2,33 4,00 21 7 28
7. Winfried Diel GH Rommerz 3 3 6 723,3 693,7 708,5 6,00 2,67 4,33 18 8 26
8. Draga Warneke GF Fulda 3 2 5 736,0 695,0 719,6 6,67 2,50 5,00 20 5 25
9. Frank Habermehl GF Fulda 2 1 3 761,0 830,0 784,0 8,00 8,00 8,00 16 8 24
10. Tobias Bohn GH Raßdorf 4 2 6 715,3 609,5 680,0 5,50 1,00 4,00 22 2 24
11. Ewald Faulstich TSV Hilders 2 3 5 769,0 698,7 726,8 6,00 3,33 4,40 12 10 22
12. Matthias Koch GH Rommerz 2 2 4 725,5 737,5 731,5 5,50 5,00 5,25 11 10 21
13. Thomas Treder GH Rommerz 3 - 3 724,0 - 724,0 6,33 - 6,33 19 - 19
14. Wolfgang Walch GW Lengers 2 4 6 696,0 673,5 681,0 3,50 3,00 3,17 7 12 19
15. Erich Stenzel GF Fulda 1 2 3 782,0 744,0 756,7 8,00 5,00 6,00 8 10 18
16. Felix Bauer GH Raßdorf 2 3 5 687,5 691,7 690,0 4,00 3,33 3,60 8 10 18
17. Joachim Fuß GH Rommerz 1 1 2 856,0 763,0 809,5 8,00 8,00 8,00 8 8 16
18. Erhard Aschenbrücker GF Fulda 2 2 4 695,5 707,0 701,3 3,50 4,00 3,75 7 8 15
19. Klaus Schultheis GF Fulda 2 2 4 716,5 703,0 709,8 3,50 3,50 3,50 7 7 14
20. Moritz Gärtner GH Rommerz 3 1 4 694,3 688,0 692,8 3,67 3,00 3,50 11 3 14
21. Lukas Torreiter GH Raßdorf 2 2 4 701,0 669,5 685,3 3,50 3,50 3,50 7 7 14
22. Leon Achterling GH Rommerz 3 1 4 668,0 671,0 668,8 4,33 1,00 3,50 13 1 14
23. Carolin Möller GW Lengers 3 2 5 715,3 678,0 700,4 3,33 2,00 2,80 10 4 14
24. Django Stojanov GF Fulda 2 2 4 717,0 698,0 707,5 4,50 1,50 3,00 9 3 12
25. Friedrich Stern GH Rommerz 1 3 4 694,0 700,0 698,5 2,00 3,00 2,75 2 9 11
26. Denis Happ KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 1 2 758,0 701,0 729,5 7,00 3,00 5,00 7 3 10
27. Thorsten Heurich KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 2 3 743,0 672,0 695,7 7,00 1,00 3,00 7 2 9
28. Boris Vogel KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 890,0 890,0 - 8,00 8,00 - 8 8
29. Jörg Happ KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 799,0 799,0 - 8,00 8,00 - 8 8
30. Thomas Breuer GH Raßdorf 1 - 1 786,0 - 786,0 8,00 - 8,00 8 - 8
31. Fabian Tann GH Raßdorf 1 - 1 722,0 - 722,0 8,00 - 8,00 8 - 8
32. Theo Ickler GF Fulda - 2 2 - 704,5 704,5 - 4,00 4,00 - 8 8
33. Guiseppe Murania GW Lengers 1 1 2 747,0 645,0 696,0 4,00 4,00 4,00 4 4 8
34. Markus Chowanietz GF Fulda - 1 1 - 787,0 787,0 - 7,00 7,00 - 7 7
35. Thomas Schulz GW Lengers 1 - 1 762,0 - 762,0 7,00 - 7,00 7 - 7
36. Florian Adam GH Raßdorf 1 - 1 758,0 - 758,0 7,00 - 7,00 7 - 7
37. Dietmar Torreiter GH Raßdorf 1 - 1 732,0 - 732,0 7,00 - 7,00 7 - 7
38. Johannes Faulstich KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 1 2 712,0 720,0 716,0 3,00 4,00 3,50 3 4 7
39. Albrecht Köhler KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 1 2 713,0 682,0 697,5 4,00 3,00 3,50 4 3 7
40. Lucas Faulstich KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 760,0 - 760,0 6,00 - 6,00 6 - 6
41. Andre Atzert GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 758,0 758,0 - 6,00 6,00 - 6 6
42. Dominik Walch GW Lengers - 1 1 - 719,0 719,0 - 6,00 6,00 - 6 6
43. Rainer Wiegand KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2 1 3 662,5 680,0 668,3 2,50 1,00 2,00 5 1 6
44. Manfred Kullmann KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 775,0 775,0 - 5,00 5,00 - 5 5
45. Detlef Happ KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 752,0 - 752,0 5,00 - 5,00 5 - 5
46. Sascha Wienold KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 735,0 - 735,0 5,00 - 5,00 5 - 5
47. Günter Voll GW Lengers - 1 1 - 734,0 734,0 - 5,00 5,00 - 5 5
48. Timo Galle GW Lengers 1 3 4 602,0 629,3 622,5 1,00 1,33 1,25 1 4 5
49. Michele Führer GW Lengers - 1 1 - 726,0 726,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 4 4
50. Tobias Neumann GF Fulda - 1 1 - 718,0 718,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 4 4
51. Niklas Lukas KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 2 2 - 650,5 650,5 - 2,00 2,00 - 4 4
52. Christoph Goldbach KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 753,0 753,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 3 3
53. Moritz Bauer GH Raßdorf - 1 1 - 729,0 729,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 3 3
54. Winfried Klüber TSV Hilders 1 - 1 726,0 - 726,0 3,00 - 3,00 3 - 3
55. Heribert Weismüller TSV Hilders 1 - 1 716,0 - 716,0 3,00 - 3,00 3 - 3
56. Karl-Heinz Eckhardt GW Lengers 1 - 1 680,0 - 680,0 3,00 - 3,00 3 - 3
57. Michael Adam GH Raßdorf - 1 1 - 639,0 639,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
58. Hermann Hosenfeld GF Fulda - 1 1 - 677,0 677,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
59. Daniel Scheich KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 641,0 641,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
60. Andreas Sandrock GH Raßdorf - 1 1 - 626,0 626,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
Zur Startseite