Rangliste Verbandsliga Süd
Stand: Saison 2015/16, 7. Spieltag
Pos Name Verein Einsätze LP-Schnitt EWP-Schnitt EWP
H A G Heim Ausw Ges Heim Ausw Ges H A G
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Oliver Weller GH Lollar 5 2 7 849,2 821,0 841,1 11,80 10,50 11,43 59 21 80
2. Patrick Höfle SV Nauheim 4 3 7 824,8 819,3 822,4 10,75 10,33 10,57 43 31 74
3. Janis Schmitt SKC Waldbrunn 3 4 7 867,0 791,0 823,6 12,00 7,75 9,57 36 31 67
4. Andreas Roos SV Nauheim 4 3 7 836,8 788,7 816,1 11,75 5,67 9,14 47 17 64
5. Thorsten Martin KSG Dillbg.-Herborn 4 3 7 829,8 807,7 820,3 9,25 8,67 9,00 37 26 63
6. Javier Martinez KSG Dillbg.-Herborn 4 3 7 824,3 805,0 816,0 9,25 8,00 8,71 37 24 61
7. Karsten Otto GH Rommerz 3 4 7 833,3 801,8 815,3 11,33 6,75 8,71 34 27 61
8. Robert Gellert GH Lollar 5 2 7 817,2 805,5 813,9 8,60 9,00 8,71 43 18 61
9. Thorsten Haas KC 87 Wieseck 2 5 7 804,5 800,0 801,3 9,50 8,40 8,71 19 42 61
10. Joachim Fuß GH Rommerz 3 4 7 808,0 796,5 801,4 9,00 8,00 8,43 27 32 59
11. Oliver Wlosczyk SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 4 3 7 793,0 769,3 782,9 10,75 4,67 8,14 43 14 57
12. Daniel Gemricher SV Nauheim 4 3 7 823,8 776,0 803,3 10,50 4,67 8,00 42 14 56
13. Carlos Martinez KSG Dillbg.-Herborn 4 3 7 818,5 799,7 810,4 8,50 7,00 7,86 34 21 55
14. Sebastian Mania KC 87 Wieseck 2 5 7 835,5 792,6 804,9 12,00 6,20 7,86 24 31 55
15. Friedhelm Bögel KSG Hinterland 4 3 7 810,3 768,0 792,1 10,75 4,00 7,86 43 12 55
16. Holger Jung KSG Hinterland 4 3 7 802,5 774,3 790,4 9,25 6,00 7,86 37 18 55
17. Jörg Steinmüller KSV Wetzlar 3 4 7 854,0 776,0 809,4 9,33 6,50 7,71 28 26 54
18. Helmut Klein KSG Dillbg.-Herborn 4 3 7 828,8 781,7 808,6 9,25 5,67 7,71 37 17 54
19. Rolf Rohrbach KC 87 Wieseck 2 4 6 803,0 815,3 811,2 9,00 8,75 8,83 18 35 53
20. Stefan Stickel SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 4 3 7 747,0 819,3 778,0 6,50 9,00 7,57 26 27 53
21. Steffen Köhler KC 87 Wieseck 2 5 7 784,0 788,8 787,4 6,50 7,80 7,43 13 39 52
22. Helmut Heinzerling KSG Hinterland 4 3 7 795,5 771,0 785,0 8,75 5,33 7,29 35 16 51
23. Peter Vollmer-Braas KSV Wetzlar 3 2 5 878,0 822,0 855,6 10,67 8,50 9,80 32 17 49
24. Robin Faulhaber SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 4 3 7 767,8 757,3 763,3 8,50 4,67 6,86 34 14 48
25. Ulrich Piechaczek KSG Hinterland 3 2 5 834,0 765,5 806,6 11,00 7,00 9,40 33 14 47
26. Kai Riedel GH Lollar 5 2 7 789,0 795,5 790,9 5,80 9,00 6,71 29 18 47
27. Andreas Krombach GH Lollar 5 1 6 815,6 751,0 804,8 8,60 3,00 7,67 43 3 46
28. Andreas Neu SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 4 3 7 783,0 695,0 745,3 10,25 1,67 6,57 41 5 46
29. Jürgen Pfeiffer GH Rommerz 3 4 7 790,3 771,8 779,7 8,33 5,00 6,43 25 20 45
30. Thomas Potthof KSG Hinterland 4 3 7 782,5 760,3 773,0 6,75 6,00 6,43 27 18 45
31. Thomas Schindler KSV Wetzlar 3 3 6 839,7 783,3 811,5 8,33 6,33 7,33 25 19 44
32. Eric Hardt KSV Wetzlar 2 4 6 867,5 782,3 810,7 10,50 5,75 7,33 21 23 44
33. Klaus Künstling SKC Waldbrunn 3 4 7 821,0 773,0 793,6 7,67 5,25 6,29 23 21 44
34. Holger Vogel SKC Waldbrunn 3 4 7 810,0 768,3 786,1 8,00 4,75 6,14 24 19 43
35. Manfred Kullmann KSG BG 99 Neuhof 3 4 7 800,0 747,8 770,1 8,33 4,50 6,14 25 18 43
36. Manfred Schmitt SKC Waldbrunn 3 4 7 822,0 744,3 777,6 9,00 3,50 5,86 27 14 41
37. Marco Holzberg GH Rommerz 3 3 6 783,7 788,0 785,8 7,67 5,67 6,67 23 17 40
38. Tom Viertel SKC Waldbrunn 3 4 7 804,3 757,5 777,6 7,00 4,50 5,57 21 18 39
39. Matthias Fischer KSG BG 99 Neuhof 3 2 5 814,7 779,5 800,6 8,67 6,00 7,60 26 12 38
40. Carsten Grün KSG Dillbg.-Herborn 4 3 7 799,0 772,0 787,4 5,50 4,33 5,00 22 13 35
41. Jörg Wehrenfennig KSV Wetzlar 3 4 7 822,0 761,0 787,1 5,67 4,50 5,00 17 18 35
42. Sven Heuring KSG BG 99 Neuhof 3 4 7 772,0 756,3 763,0 5,00 5,00 5,00 15 20 35
43. Jürgen Heinrich KSG Dillbg.-Herborn 4 3 7 811,8 740,3 781,1 7,00 2,00 4,86 28 6 34
44. Ronny Reusch SV Nauheim 3 2 5 764,0 773,5 767,8 7,00 6,00 6,60 21 12 33
45. Andreas Willert GH Lollar 5 2 7 785,8 757,5 777,7 4,60 4,50 4,57 23 9 32
46. Jörg Czernetzki KSG Hinterland 4 3 7 768,5 742,0 757,1 5,75 3,00 4,57 23 9 32
47. Mirco Kress KSG BG 99 Neuhof 3 4 7 756,3 753,5 754,7 3,67 5,25 4,57 11 21 32
48. Markus Gärtner GH Rommerz 3 4 7 761,3 756,0 758,3 5,00 4,00 4,43 15 16 31
49. Tobias Kelschenbach SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 4 3 7 751,8 684,0 722,7 6,50 1,33 4,29 26 4 30
50. Steffen Wagner KC 87 Wieseck 2 5 7 794,0 728,6 747,3 9,00 2,20 4,14 18 11 29
51. Johannes Faulstich KSG BG 99 Neuhof 3 2 5 770,3 776,5 772,8 5,33 5,50 5,40 16 11 27
52. Manuel Enderich SV Nauheim 3 1 4 769,0 774,0 770,3 7,33 4,00 6,50 22 4 26
53. Thomas Wohlert KSV Wetzlar 3 2 5 848,0 728,0 800,0 7,33 1,50 5,00 22 3 25
54. Christina Vogel SKC Waldbrunn 2 3 5 816,0 743,7 772,6 8,00 3,00 5,00 16 9 25
55. Hans-Jürgen Wieczorek GH Lollar 4 1 5 803,0 705,0 783,4 5,75 1,00 4,80 23 1 24
56. Michael Achterling GH Rommerz 3 3 6 767,7 706,0 736,8 6,67 1,33 4,00 20 4 24
57. Jörgen Roth SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 2 2 4 757,0 768,0 762,5 6,00 3,00 4,50 12 6 18
58. Alexander Reusch SV Nauheim 4 3 7 727,3 742,3 733,7 3,00 1,67 2,43 12 5 17
59. Boris Henkel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 835,0 - 835,0 11,00 - 11,00 11 - 11
60. Patrick Petschel KSV Wetzlar 1 - 1 871,0 - 871,0 10,00 - 10,00 10 - 10
61. Frank Vogel KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 813,0 - 813,0 10,00 - 10,00 10 - 10
62. Kerstin Wahl SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 1 1 2 700,0 811,0 755,5 2,00 8,00 5,00 2 8 10
63. Lea Balzer KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 3 3 - 733,0 733,0 - 3,33 3,33 - 10 10
64. Hans-Jürgen Reusch SV Nauheim 1 3 4 742,0 746,3 745,3 3,00 2,00 2,25 3 6 9
65. Ernst-Ludwig Becker KC 87 Wieseck 2 4 6 740,5 695,0 710,2 1,50 1,50 1,50 3 6 9
66. Johanna Theiß KSV Wetzlar - 1 1 - 781,0 781,0 - 6,00 6,00 - 6 6
67. Michel Andrick KSV Wetzlar - 2 2 - 734,0 734,0 - 3,00 3,00 - 6 6
68. Tim Steinmüller KSV Wetzlar - 1 1 - 781,0 781,0 - 5,00 5,00 - 5 5
69. Martin Buchholz KSG Hinterland 1 - 1 769,0 - 769,0 5,00 - 5,00 5 - 5
70. Oliver Fritsch KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 716,0 716,0 - 5,00 5,00 - 5 5
71. Michael Heun SKC Waldbrunn 1 - 1 777,0 - 777,0 4,00 - 4,00 4 - 4
72. Jörg Happ KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 749,0 - 749,0 4,00 - 4,00 4 - 4
73. Marc-Tobias Schneider SV Nauheim 1 - 1 741,0 - 741,0 4,00 - 4,00 4 - 4
74. Michael Neeb SKC Waldbrunn - 1 1 - 738,0 738,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 4 4
75. Harald Bader KC 87 Wieseck - 2 2 - 713,0 713,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 4 4
76. Michael Volk GH Lollar 1 - 1 758,0 - 758,0 3,00 - 3,00 3 - 3
77. Yannik Enderich SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 1 - 1 716,0 - 716,0 3,00 - 3,00 3 - 3
78. Jörg Konhäuser GH Lollar - 2 2 - 728,5 728,5 - 1,50 1,50 - 3 3
79. Laura Möller KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 2 2 - 690,5 690,5 - 1,50 1,50 - 3 3
80. Philipp Wagner KSV Wetzlar - 1 1 - 724,0 724,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
81. Sascha Wienold KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 712,0 712,0 - 2,00 2,00 - 2 2
82. Reinhold Wolf KSG Hinterland - 1 1 - 745,0 745,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
83. Matthias Koch GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 744,0 744,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
84. Christoph Goldbach KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 629,0 629,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
85. Thomas Treder GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 609,0 609,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
Zur Startseite