Rangliste Bezirksliga 2 Ost
Stand: Saison 2015/16, 5. Spieltag
Pos Name Verein Einsätze LP-Schnitt EWP-Schnitt EWP
H A G Heim Ausw Ges Heim Ausw Ges H A G
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Carlo Maierhof KSC Dietershausen 2 2 4 758,5 800,5 779,5 8,00 8,00 8,00 16 16 32
2. Steffen Wehner KSC Dietershausen 2 2 4 732,5 712,0 722,3 6,50 4,00 5,25 13 8 21
3. Markus Kirst TSV Hilders 1 2 3 763,0 745,0 751,0 7,00 6,00 6,33 7 12 19
4. Klaus Schultheis GF Fulda 2 2 4 718,5 699,0 708,8 4,00 5,50 4,75 8 11 19
5. Benjamin Angersbach GW Lengers 2 1 3 738,0 670,0 715,3 6,50 4,00 5,67 13 4 17
6. Ferdinand Loos GF Fulda 2 2 4 759,0 684,0 721,5 5,00 3,50 4,25 10 7 17
7. Matthias Erb GF Fulda 2 - 2 774,5 - 774,5 7,50 - 7,50 15 - 15
8. Hermann Hosenfeld GF Fulda 2 1 3 745,0 662,0 717,3 6,00 3,00 5,00 12 3 15
9. Günter Voll GW Lengers 2 1 3 735,5 681,0 717,3 5,00 5,00 5,00 10 5 15
10. Thomas Treder GH Rommerz 1 2 3 681,0 709,0 699,7 4,00 5,50 5,00 4 11 15
11. Matthias Koch GH Rommerz 1 2 3 709,0 690,0 696,3 8,00 3,50 5,00 8 7 15
12. Thorsten Gärtner KSC Dietershausen 2 2 4 704,0 680,5 692,3 6,00 1,50 3,75 12 3 15
13. Manfred Schleich KSG BG 99 Neuhof 2 1 3 737,0 720,0 731,3 5,00 4,00 4,67 10 4 14
14. Laura Möller KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 1 2 763,0 732,0 747,5 8,00 5,00 6,50 8 5 13
15. Carolin Möller GW Lengers 2 1 3 713,0 649,0 691,7 5,00 3,00 4,33 10 3 13
16. Winfried Klüber TSV Hilders 1 1 2 747,0 757,0 752,0 6,00 6,00 6,00 6 6 12
17. Oliver Schad KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 1 2 728,0 715,0 721,5 7,00 1,00 4,00 7 1 8
18. Tobias Ruck KSC Dietershausen 2 2 4 638,5 669,0 653,8 1,50 2,50 2,00 3 5 8
19. Detlef Happ KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 779,0 - 779,0 7,00 - 7,00 7 - 7
20. Boris Henkel KSG BG 99 Neuhof - 1 1 - 759,0 759,0 - 7,00 7,00 - 7 7
21. Winfried Diel GH Rommerz 1 - 1 702,0 - 702,0 7,00 - 7,00 7 - 7
22. Erhard Aschenbrücker GF Fulda - 2 2 - 679,0 679,0 - 3,50 3,50 - 7 7
23. Sascha Wienold KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 724,0 - 724,0 6,00 - 6,00 6 - 6
24. Reinhold Staubach TSV Hilders 1 1 2 710,0 713,0 711,5 3,00 3,00 3,00 3 3 6
25. Oliver Fritsch KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 739,0 - 739,0 5,00 - 5,00 5 - 5
26. Leon Achterling GH Rommerz - 2 2 - 677,0 677,0 - 2,50 2,50 - 5 5
27. Lucas Faulstich KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 - 1 730,0 - 730,0 4,00 - 4,00 4 - 4
28. Martin Klüber TSV Hilders - 1 1 - 727,0 727,0 - 4,00 4,00 - 4 4
29. Simone Rost GW Lengers 1 - 1 710,0 - 710,0 4,00 - 4,00 4 - 4
30. Wolfgang Walch GW Lengers 1 1 2 669,0 627,0 648,0 2,00 2,00 2,00 2 2 4
31. Veronika Faulstich TSV Hilders - 2 2 - 653,5 653,5 - 1,50 1,50 - 3 3
32. Moritz Gärtner GH Rommerz 1 1 2 658,0 615,0 636,5 2,00 1,00 1,50 2 1 3
33. Peter Achenbach TSV Hilders 1 - 1 707,0 - 707,0 2,00 - 2,00 2 - 2
34. Niklas Weber GH Rommerz - 1 1 - 654,0 654,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
35. Draga Warneke GF Fulda - 1 1 - 651,0 651,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
36. Cordula Spiegel TSV Hilders - 1 1 - 624,0 624,0 - 1,00 1,00 - 1 1
Zur Startseite